Sports Tips

Home
RecordsJoin usContact us

 

 

 

Past 2017 years records

 

Date Match Event Picks Results
30-12 Middlesbrough vs Aston Villa Aston Villa (+1/2) WIN
29-12 Iraq vs Yemen Iraq (-1 1/2) WIN
28-12 Pescara vs Venezia Pescara (-1/4) WIN
27-12 Giresunspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir Giresunspor (+1/4) WIN
26-12 Carmarthen vs Aberystwyth Carmarthen (+1/2) WIN
24-12 Erzurum BB vs Altinordu Erzurum BB (-1/2) WIN
23-12 Spennymoor Town FC vs FC United of Manchester Spennymoor Town FC (-3/4) Lose
22-12 Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor Antalyaspor (-1/4) WIN
21-12 Bari vs Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 (+1/4) WIN
20-12 Benfica vs Portimonense Portimonense (+1 3/4) WIN
19-12 Valladolid vs Zaragoza Valladolid (-1/2) WIN
18-12 Malaga vs Real Betis Real Betis (+1/4) WIN
17-12 Barcelona vs Deportivo La Coruna (0 : 3) PENDING
16-12 Parma Calcio 1913 vs Cesena Cesena (+3/4) WIN
15-12 Cadiz vs Barcelona B Cadiz (-1/2) WIN
14-12 Newtown vs Llandudno FC Llandudno FC (+1/4) Lose
13-12 FC Groningen vs PSV Eindhoven FC Groningen (+1 1/4) WIN
12-12 Trabzonspor vs Erzurum BB Trabzonspor (-2) WIN
11-12 Konyaspor vs Karabukspor Konyaspor (-1/2) WIN
10-12 Freiburg II vs Waldhof Mannheim Freiburg II (+1/4) WIN
09-12 Gloucester City vs Chelmsford Chelmsford (-3/4) WIN
08-12 Dundee FC vs Aberdeen Aberdeen (-1/2) WIN
07-12 Austria Wien vs AEK Athens Austria Wien (+1/4) WIN
06-12 Feyenoord vs SSC Napoli Feyenoord (+1 1/2) WIN
05-12 Manchester United vs CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow (+1 1/4) WIN
04-12 Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor Trabzonspor (-3/4) WIN
03-12 Gaziantepspor vs Istanbulspor Gaziantepspor (+1 1/4) WIN
02-12 Palermo vs Venezia Venezia (+1/2) WIN
01-12 Lechia Gdansk vs Slask Wroclaw Lechia Gdansk (-1/2) WIN
30-11 Zulte-Waregem vs Club Brugge Zulte-Waregem (+3/4) WIN
29-11 Lyon vs Lille Lille (+1 1/2) WIN
28-11 Osmanlispor FK vs Yeni Malatyaspor Osmanlispor FK (-1/4) WIN
27-11 Reims vs Auxerre Reims (-3/4) WIN
26-11 Teplice vs Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen (-1/2) Lose
25-11 Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol Rovers Blackburn Rovers (-3/4) WIN
24-11 Kerala Blasters FC vs Jamshedpur Jamshedpur (+3/4) WIN
23-11 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Slavia Prague Slavia Prague (-1/4) WIN
22-11 Basel vs Manchester United Basel (+1/2) WIN
21-11 Aston Villa vs Sunderland Aston Villa (-3/4) WIN
20-11 Eibar vs Real Betis Eibar (-1/4) WIN
19-11 Ebro vs Badalona Badalona (+1/4) WIN
18-11 Rangers vs Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical (+1 1/2) WIN
17-11 FSV Frankfurt vs Mainz 05 II FSV Frankfurt (+1/2) WIN
16-11 FC Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Balkany FC Balkany (+1/4) Lose
15-11 Dungannon Swifts vs Ballyclare Comrades Dungannon Swifts (-1/2) WIN
14-11 Tajikistan vs Yemen Yemen (+1/2) WIN
13-11 Cadiz vs Reus Cadiz (-1/2) WIN
12-11 Malta vs Estonia Estonia (-1/4) WIN
11-11 Ebbsfleet United vs Leyton Orient Ebbsfleet United (-1/4) WIN
10-11 Avispa Fukuoka vs Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga (+1/4) WIN
09-11 Atletico MG vs Atletico GO Atletico GO (+1 1/4) WIN
08-11 Flamengo vs Cruzeiro Flamengo (-1/2) WIN
07-11 Bradford City vs Rotherham United Bradford City (-1/4) Lose
06-11 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs All Boys Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu (-1/4) WIN
05-11 Yuen Long vs Eastern Sports Club Eastern Sports Club (-1) WIN
04-11 Botafogo RJ vs Fluminense Fluminense (+1/2) WIN
03-11 Silkeborg vs AC Horsens AC Horsens (+1/4) WIN
02-11 FC Koebenhavn vs Zlin FC Koebenhavn (-1 1/4) WIN
01-11 Flamengo vs Fluminense Fluminense (+1/2) WIN
31-10 Olympiacos vs Barcelona Olympiacos (+1 3/4) WIN
30-10 CA San Miguel vs Tristan Suarez CA San Miguel (+1/4) WIN
28-10 Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir (+1/4) WIN
27-10 Chemnitzer FC vs RW Erfurt Chemnitzer FC (-1/2) WIN
26-10 Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City (+1/4) WIN
25-10 Waasland-Beveren vs Kortrijk Waasland-Beveren (-3/4) WIN
24-10 Real Murcia vs Barcelona Barcelona (-2) WIN
23-10 Odds Ballklubb vs Lillestroem Odds Ballklubb (-1/2) WIN
22-10 Santos FC vs Atletico GO Santos FC (-1) DRAW
21-10 Aalesund vs Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK (+1/4) WIN
20-10 Inter Zapresic vs Rudes Rudes (+1/2) Lose
19-10 Persib Bandung vs Madura United Madura United (+1/4) WIN
18-10 Hungary U19 vs Turkey U19 Hungary U19 (-3/4) WIN
17-10 Leyton Orient vs Dagenham & Redbridge Leyton Orient (-1/4) WIN
16-10 Union St.-Gilloise vs Lierse Union St.-Gilloise (-1/4) WIN
15-10 Giana Erminio vs Carrarese Carrarese (+1/4) WIN
14-10 Tom Tomsk vs Fakel Tom Tomsk (-1/2) WIN
13-10 RW Essen vs Viktoria Koeln 1904 Viktoria Koeln 1904 (-1/4) WIN
12-10 SJK vs HJK HJK (-3/4) WIN
11-10 Cherkasky Dnipro vs Naftovik Naftovik (+1/2) WIN
10-10 Lebanon vs North Korea North Korea (+1/4) Lose
09-10 Israel vs Spain Israel (+1 1/2) WIN
08-10 Cordoba vs Alcorcon Cordoba (-1/2) WIN
07-10 Tenerife vs Gimnastic Tenerife (-3/4) WIN
06-10 England U21 vs Scotland U21 England U21 (-1 1/2) WIN
05-10 Hungary U21 vs Italy U21 Italy U21 (-3/4) WIN
04-10 Londrina EC vs Atletico MG Londrina EC (+1/2) WIN
03-10 Parana Clube vs Internacional Parana Clube (+1/4) WIN
02-10 Fortuna Duesseldorf vs Duisburg Fortuna Duesseldorf (-1/2) WIN
01-10 FC Heidenheim vs Dynamo Dresden FC Heidenheim (-1/4) Lose
30-09 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 vs Palermo Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 (+1/2) WIN
29-09 Cholet vs Laval Laval (+1/4) WIN
28-09 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Villarreal Maccabi Tel Aviv (+1/2) WIN
27-09 Anderlecht vs Celtic Celtic (+1/4) WIN
26-09 Hull City vs Preston North End Preston North End (+1/4) WIN
25-09 Arezzo vs Lucchese Lucchese (+1/2) WIN
24-09 Sheffield Wednesday vs Sheffield United Sheffield United (+1/2) WIN
23-09 Westfalia Rhynern vs FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck (+1/4) WIN
22-09 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Shonan Bellmare Kyoto Sanga FC (+1/4) WIN
21-09 Oerebro vs AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna (+3/4) WIN
20-09 Juventus vs Fiorentina Fiorentina (+1 1/2) WIN
19-09 Auxerre vs Lorient Auxerre (+1/4) WIN
18-09 Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok (+1/4) WIN
17-09 Malmoe FF vs Hammarby Malmoe FF (-1 1/4) WIN
16-09 Atletico Madrid vs Malaga Malaga (+1 3/4) WIN
15-09 Dukla Praha vs Banik Ostrava Dukla Praha (-3/4) WIN
14-09 Stjarnan vs Vikingur Olafsvik Stjarnan (-1 3/4) WIN
13-09 Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepolomice Stal Mielec (-1/2) Lose
12-09 Coventry City vs Carlisle United Coventry City (-1/2) WIN
11-09 Dinamo Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara (+1) WIN
10-09 Fagiano Okayama FC vs Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia (+1/4) WIN
09-09 Ajax vs PEC Zwolle Ajax (-2) WIN
08-09 Chambly vs Boulogne Boulogne (+1/4) WIN
07-09 Osasuna vs Albacete Albacete (+3/4) WIN
06-09 CF Talavera de la Reina vs Antequera CF Talavera de la Reina (-3/4) WIN
05-09 Braintree Town vs Welling United Welling United (+1/2) WIN
04-09 Levanger vs Arendal Fotball Levanger (-1) DRAW
03-09 Kashima Antlers vs Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai (+1) DRAW
02-09 Macclesfield Town vs Woking Woking (+1/2) WIN
01-09 Estonia U21 vs Slovakia U21 Estonia U21 (+1 1/2) WIN
31-08 Switzerland vs Andorra Andorra (+4 1/4) WIN
30-08 Badalona vs Elche Badalona (+1/4) WIN
29-08 Cimarrones de Sonora vs Queretaro FC Cimarrones de Sonora (+1/4) WIN
28-08 GAIS vs Degerfors GAIS (-1/4) WIN
27-08 Club Brugge vs Standard Liege Club Brugge (-3/4) WIN
26-08 Besiktas vs Bursaspor Bursaspor (+1 1/2) WIN
25-08 Bentleigh Greens vs Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers (+1/4) Lose
24-08 AEK Athens vs Club Brugge AEK Athens (-1/4) WIN
23-08 Sydney United 58 vs Heidelberg United Sydney United 58 (+1/4) WIN
22-08 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai SIPG FC (-1/4) WIN
21-08 Fluminense vs Atletico MG Fluminense (-1/4) WIN
20-08 Waldhof Mannheim vs Freiburg II Freiburg II (+1) WIN
19-08 SD Amorebieta vs CD Lealtad CD Lealtad (+1/2) WIN
18-08 Fortuna Sittard vs FC Dordrecht Fortuna Sittard (-3/4) WIN
17-08 Ferencvaros vs Haladas Ferencvaros (-1) WIN
16-08 Fagiano Okayama FC vs Ehime FC Ehime FC (+1/4) WIN
15-08 Weston Super Mare vs Gloucester City Weston Super Mare (-1/4) WIN
14-08 Asan Mugunghwa vs FC Anyang Asan Mugunghwa (-1/2) WIN
13-08 Sport vs Ponte Preta Ponte Preta (+3/4) WIN
12-08 Middlesbrough vs Sheffield United Middlesbrough (-1/2) WIN
11-08 Sporting CP vs Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal (+2) WIN
10-08 Botafogo RJ vs Nacional Botafogo RJ (-1/2) WIN
09-08 Stabaek vs Aalesund (0 : 1/2) PENDING
08-08 Floridsdorfer AC vs Wattens Floridsdorfer AC (+1/2) WIN
07-08 Djurgaarden vs Malmoe FF Djurgaarden (+1/4) Lose
06-08 CS Universitatea Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu (+1/2) WIN
05-08 Milton Keynes Dons vs Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic (+1/4) WIN
04-08 Austria Lustenau vs Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt (+3/4) WIN
03-08 Apollon Limassol vs Aberdeen (0 : 1/2) PENDING
02-08 Meppen vs Magdeburg Magdeburg (-1/4) WIN
01-08 Oeste FC vs ABC ABC (+1/2) WIN
31-07 La Equidad vs Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera (+3/4) WIN
30-07 Vendsyssel FF vs Fremad Amager Vendsyssel FF (-1/2) WIN
29-07 Netherlands vs Sweden Netherlands (-1/4) WIN
28-07 Puebla vs Monarcas Morelia Puebla (-1/4) Lose
27-07 Bordeaux vs Videoton FC Videoton FC (+1 1/2) WIN
26-07 FC Volgar vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok FC Volgar (-1/2) WIN
25-07 Stirling Albion vs Brechin City Stirling Albion (+1/2) WIN
24-07 FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC FC Anyang (-1/4) WIN
23-07 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv (+1/4) WIN
22-07 Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets (-1/2) Lose
21-07 Germany vs Italy Italy (+2 1/4) WIN
20-07 FC Utrecht vs Valletta Valletta (+2 1/4) WIN
19-07 Ponte Preta vs Coritiba Coritiba (+1/2) Lose
18-07 Santa Cruz vs Vila Nova Santa Cruz (-1/4) WIN
17-07 Kingston City vs Bulleen Lions Kingston City (-1/4) WIN
16-07 Tigres vs CD Guadalajara Tigres (-1/2) WIN
15-07 Sydney United 58 vs Sydney FC Youth Sydney FC Youth (+1 1/4) WIN
13-07 IFK Norrkoeping vs Traku FK Traku FK (+1 1/2) WIN
12-07 Atletico MG vs Santos FC Santos FC (+1/2) WIN
11-07 Luverdense vs Santa Cruz Santa Cruz (+1/4) WIN
10-07 Djurgaarden vs GIF Sundsvall Djurgaarden (-1 1/2) Lose
09-07 Curacao vs Jamaica Jamaica (-1/2) WIN
08-07 Machida Zelvia vs Thespakusatsu Gunma Machida Zelvia (-3/4) WIN
07-07 IFK Mariehamn vs Ilves Ilves (+1/4) WIN
06-07 FC Vaduz vs Bala Town FC Vaduz (-1 3/4) WIN
05-07 Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa Red Diamonds Kawasaki Frontale (+1/4) WIN
04-07 FC Progres Niedercorn vs Rangers FC Progres Niedercorn (+1 1/2) WIN
03-07 Germany U19 vs Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 (+1/2) WIN
02-07 Jeonnam Dragons vs Jeju United Jeonnam Dragons (+1/4) WIN
01-07 Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Gifu FC Gifu (+3/4) Lose
30-06 Wexford FC vs UCD Wexford FC (+3/4) WIN
28-06 Sangju Sangmu vs Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai (-1/4) Lose
27-06 Fuerza Amarilla SC vs Santa Fe Fuerza Amarilla SC (+1/4) WIN
26-06 RoPS vs Ilves RoPS (+1/4) WIN
25-06 Douglas Haig vs Almagro Almagro (+1/4) WIN
24-06 Guarani vs Nautico Guarani (-3/4) WIN
23-06 Criciuma vs Parana Clube Parana Clube (+1/2) Lose
22-06 Ilves vs SJK Ilves (-1/4) WIN
21-06 All Boys vs Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine (+1/2) WIN
20-06 Juventude vs Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas (+1/2) WIN
19-06 FH Hafnarfjordur vs Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik (+3/4) WIN
18-06 Gangwon FC vs Jeju United Gangwon FC (+1/4) WIN
17-06 Syrianska vs IK Frej Taeby Syrianska (-3/4) WIN
16-06 Huracan vs Union Huracan (-1/2) WIN
15-06 IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs KR Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar (+1/2) WIN
14-06 Chapecoense AF vs Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama (+1/2) Lose
13-06 Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers Seattle Sounders FC (-3/4) WIN
12-06 Norway U21 vs Kosovo U21 Norway U21 (-2) WIN
11-06 Zimbabwe vs Liberia Zimbabwe (-1) WIN
10-06 TPV Tampere vs Espoo Espoo (+1 1/2) WIN
09-06 Sweden vs France Sweden (+3/4) WIN
08-06 Austria U21 vs Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 (+5) WIN
06-06 America MG vs Ceara America MG (-1/2) WIN
04-06 Real Oviedo vs Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico (+1/2) Lose
03-06 Stabaek vs Lillestroem Lillestroem (+1/4) WIN
01-06 Mjoendalen vs Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset (-1/2) Lose
31-05 Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate River Plate (-3/4) WIN
30-05 Perugia vs Benevento Benevento (+1/2) WIN
28-05 Lorient vs Troyes Troyes (+3/4) WIN
27-05 Colon vs Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP (+1/2) WIN
24-05 Atletico GO vs Flamengo Flamengo (-3/4) WIN
20-05 AC Wolfsberger vs Austria Vienna Austria Vienna (-1/2) Lose
19-05 SJK vs Rovaniemi SJK (-1) WIN
18-05 Elfsborg vs AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna (+1 1/4) WIN
17-05 PFC CSKA-Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv (+1 1/2) WIN
14-05 FC Copenhagen vs Brondby FC Copenhagen (-3/4) WIN
13-05 Almeria vs Numancia Numancia (+1/2) Lose
12-05 Inter Turku vs VPS Inter Turku (-1/2) Lose
11-05 Manchester United vs Celta Vigo Manchester United (-3/4) Lose
08-05 Horsens vs Randers FC Randers FC (-1/4) Lose
07-05 Pescara vs Crotone Crotone (-3/4) WIN
06-05 Swansea vs Everton Everton (+0) Lose
05-05 A. Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck A. Lustenau (-1/2) WIN
03-05 Toronto FC vs Orlando City Orlando City (+1) DRAW
02-05 Wattens vs Kapfenberger SV Wattens (-1/2) WIN
01-05 Gimnastic vs Reus Reus (+1/4) WIN
30-04 Lumezzane vs Alma Juventus Fano Lumezzane (-1/4) Lose
29-04 RW Essen vs Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen (+1 1/4) WIN
28-04 Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu (+1/4) WIN
27-04 Halmstads BK vs Djurgaarden Djurgaarden (-1/2) WIN
26-04 AEK Athens vs Olympiacos AEK Athens (-1/4) Lose
25-04 Granada vs Malaga Malaga (-1/4) WIN
24-04 Trelleborgs FF vs Oergryte FF Trelleborgs FF (-1/4) WIN
23-04 Sparta Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag (+1/2) WIN
22-04 Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus Defensa y Justicia (-1/4) WIN
21-04 Ingolstadt II vs VfR Garching VfR Garching (+1/2) WIN
20-04 Godoy Cruz vs Sport Boys Warnes Godoy Cruz (-1 1/4) WIN
19-04 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Brown de Adrogue Gimnasia Jujuy (-1/4) WIN
18-04 IFK Vaernamo vs Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna (+1/4) WIN
17-04 Spartak Moscow II vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok Spartak Moscow II (-3/4) WIN
16-04 Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers (-3/4) WIN
15-04 Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United Minnesota United (+1) WIN
14-04 Heracles vs AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar (-1/4) WIN
13-04 Fremad Amager vs Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF (-1/4) WIN
12-04 Sport vs Joinville Sport (-1 1/2) Lose
11-04 Stalybridge vs Kidderminster Harriers Stalybridge (+1) WIN
10-04 Vitoria de Guimaraes B vs Vizela Vitoria de Guimaraes B (-1/2) WIN
09-04 Union Espanola vs Santiago Wanderers Union Espanola (-3/4) WIN
08-04 Tigres FC vs Atletico Junior Atletico Junior (-1/2) Lose
07-04 Sandhausen vs Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld (+1/4) WIN
06-04 FC Twente vs PSV Eindhoven FC Twente (+1) WIN
05-04 Feyenoord vs Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord (-2 1/4) WIN
04-04 Cesena vs Brescia Brescia (+1) WIN
03-04 Crucero del Norte vs Argentinos Juniors Crucero del Norte (+1/4) WIN
02-04 Rosenborg vs Odds Ballklubb Rosenborg (-1) WIN
01-04 Leicester City vs Stoke City Leicester City (-1/2) WIN
31-03 Machida Zelvia vs FC Gifu FC Gifu (+1/2) WIN
30-03 FC Roskilde vs Skive FC Roskilde (-3/4) WIN
29-03 Botafogo SP vs Ferroviaria Botafogo SP (-1/2) Lose
27-03 Arezzo vs Pistoiese Arezzo (-3/4) WIN
26-03 FC Helsingoer vs Fredericia Fredericia (+1/4) WIN
25-03 Waterford FC vs Wexford FC Waterford FC (-1 1/4) WIN
23-03 Corinthians vs Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil (+1) WIN
22-03 Cyprus vs Kazakhstan Cyprus (-1/2) WIN
21-03 AFC Fylde vs Stockport Stockport (+3/4) WIN
20-03 Vitoria de Guimaraes B vs Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade (+3/4) Lose
19-03 Oldenburg vs St.Pauli II St.Pauli II (+1/4) WIN
18-03 Queens Park Rangers vs Rotherham United Queens Park Rangers (-1 1/4) WIN
17-03 FC Den Bosch vs RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk (+1/4) WIN
16-03 Genk vs Gent Gent (+1/4) WIN
14-03 Al Fateh FC vs Al-Jazira Al Fateh FC (+1/4) WIN
13-03 Lazio vs Torino Lazio (-1) WIN
12-03 Almeria vs Huesca Huesca (+1/4) WIN
11-03 Viktoria Plzen vs Slovan Liberec Viktoria Plzen (-1 1/4) Lose
10-03 SV Seligenporten vs FV Illertissen FV Illertissen (-1/2) WIN
09-03 Gent vs Genk Genk (+1/2) WIN
07-03 Arsenal vs Bayern Munich Arsenal (+1/2) WIN
06-03 Ferroviaria vs Sao Bento Sao Bento (+1/4) WIN
05-03 Villarreal B vs Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu (+1/2) WIN
04-03 Wattenscheid vs Sportfreunde Siegen Wattenscheid (-3/4) WIN
03-03 Augsburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig Augsburg (+1/2) WIN
02-03 Basel vs FC Zuerich FC Zuerich (+1) Lose
01-03 Gamba Osaka vs Jeju United Jeju United (+1/2) WIN
28-02 Cittadella vs Trapani Cittadella (-1/2) WIN
27-02 Veria FC vs Atromitos Atromitos (-1/4) WIN
26-02 Valladolid vs Lugo Lugo (+1/2) WIN
25-02 Saarbruecken vs Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II (+1/2) WIN
24-02 Brisbane Roar FC vs Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix (+3/4) WIN
23-02 Envigado vs Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas (+1/4) WIN
22-02 Atletico Huila vs Bucaramanga Bucaramanga (+1/4) WIN
21-02 Hemel Hempstead vs Ebbsfleet United Hemel Hempstead (+3/4) WIN
20-02 Sutton United vs Arsenal Sutton United (+2 1/2) WIN
19-02 Basel vs Lausanne Basel (-1 3/4) Lose
18-02 Barnsley vs Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion (-1/4) WIN
17-02 Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC (-1/4) WIN
16-02 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Fiorentina Fiorentina (+1/2) WIN
15-02 Beylerbeyispor vs 24 Erzincanspor Beylerbeyispor (+1/4) WIN
14-02 Gillingham vs Chesterfield Chesterfield (+1/2) WIN
13-02 Concordia Chiajna vs Dinamo Bucuresti Concordia Chiajna (+1/2) WIN
12-02 Elche vs UCAM Murcia Elche (-1/4) Lose
11-02 Vitoria de Guimaraes vs FC Porto FC Porto (-1) WIN
10-02 Cercle Brugge vs Union St.-Gilloise Union St.-Gilloise (+1/4) WIN
09-02 IFK Norrkoeping vs HJK IFK Norrkoeping (-1/2) WIN
08-02 Lyon vs Nancy Lyon (-1 1/4) WIN
07-02 Hampton & Richmond vs Gosport Borough Hampton & Richmond (-1 1/2) Lose
06-02 NAC Breda vs FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht (+1 1/4) WIN
05-02 Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo (+1/2) WIN
04-02 Woking vs Solihull Moors Solihull Moors (+1/4) WIN
03-02 Cortulua vs Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto (-1/4) WIN
02-02 Celta Vigo vs Alaves Alaves (+3/4) WIN
01-02 Monterrey vs Dorados Monterrey (-1 1/4) WIN
31-01 Marseille vs Lyon Lyon (+1/4) WIN
30-01 Red Star vs Reims Reims (-1/4) WIN
29-01 Tubize vs Antwerp Tubize (+1/4) Lose
28-01 Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians Stenhousemuir (+1/2) WIN
26-01 Eupen vs Standard Liege Eupen (+1/2) WIN
25-01 Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest Leeds United (-3/4) WIN
24-01 Reading vs Fulham Reading (+1/4) WIN
23-01 PAS Giannina vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC (-3/4) WIN
22-01 Atletico Baleares vs UD Cornella Atletico Baleares (-1/2) WIN
21-01 Ballinamallard United vs Coleraine Coleraine (-3/4) WIN
20-01 FC Dordrecht vs Jong FC Utrecht FC Dordrecht (-1/2) WIN
19-01 Gaziantepspor vs Osmanlispor FK Gaziantepspor (+1/2) WIN
18-01 Gumushanespor vs Trabzonspor Trabzonspor (-1) Lose
17-01 Thun vs Aarau Thun (-1/2) WIN
16-01 Braga vs Tondela Braga (-1 1/4) WIN
15-01 Udinese vs Roma Roma (-1/2) WIN
14-01 Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis Real Betis (+1 3/4) WIN
13-01 Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners Wellington Phoenix (-1) DRAW
12-01 Academica vs Olhanense Academica (-3/4) WIN
11-01 Cordoba vs Alcorcon Alcorcon (+1/4) WIN
10-01 Trikala vs Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis (-1/2) WIN
09-01 Panathinaikos vs AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra (+1 3/4) WIN
08-01 Alcoyano vs Mallorca B Mallorca B (+1 1/4) WIN
07-01 Harrogate vs Alfreton Town Harrogate (-3/4) WIN
06-01 Antwerp vs Roeselare Antwerp (-1/4) WIN
05-01 Platanias vs Panathinaikos Platanias (+1/2) WIN
04-01 Alcorcon vs Cordoba Cordoba (+1/4) WIN
03-01 Crystal Palace vs Swansea City Swansea City (+3/4) WIN
02-01 West Bromwich Albion vs Hull City West Bromwich Albion (-3/4) WIN
01-01 Bradford PA vs Salford City Salford City (-1/2) WIN

[[ BACK ]]

© 2009 The Sports Tips plc (UK)