Sports Tips

Home
RecordsJoin usContact us

 

 

 

Past 2016 years records

 

Date Match Event Picks Results
31-12 Notts County vs Carlisle United Carlisle United (-1/4) WIN
30-12 Pro Vercelli vs Frosinone Pro Vercelli (+1/4) WIN
29-12 Monopoli vs Casertana Casertana (+1/4) WIN
28-12 Spezia vs Vicenza Spezia (-1/2) Lose
27-12 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Queens Park Rangers Brighton & Hove Albion (-1) WIN
26-12 Tranmere Rovers vs Macclesfield Town Tranmere Rovers (-3/4) WIN
25-12 Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa Antalyaspor (-1/2) WIN
24-12 Boluspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor (+1/4) WIN
23-12 Pistoiese vs Lupa Roma Lupa Roma (+3/4) WIN
22-12 Chaves vs Estoril Chaves (-1/2) WIN
21-12 Benfica vs Rio Ave Benfica (-1 1/2) WIN
20-12 Peterborough United vs Notts County Peterborough United (-1) WIN
19-12 Reims vs Troyes Reims (-1/4) WIN
18-12 Sporting CP vs Braga Sporting CP (-1 1/4) Lose
17-12 Hearts vs Partick Thistle Partick Thistle (+3/4) WIN
16-12 Norwich City vs Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town (+1/2) WIN
15-12 Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Plovdiv (-1/2) WIN
14-12 Middlesbrough vs Liverpool Liverpool (-1) WIN
13-12 Sochaux vs Marseille Sochaux (+1/4) WIN
12-12 Fiorentina vs Sassuolo Fiorentina (-1) DRAW
11-12 Mallorca B vs Hercules Hercules (-1/4) WIN
10-12 Dijon vs Marseille Marseille (-1/4) WIN
09-12 GFC Ajaccio vs AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1/4) Lose
08-12 Almazora vs CF Torre Levante CF Torre Levante (+1/4) WIN
07-12 Lupa Roma vs Como Como (-1/4) WIN
06-12 Norwich City Academy vs Swansea City Academy Swansea City Academy (+1/4) WIN
05-12 Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Sociedad Deportivo La Coruna (+1/4) WIN
04-12 Giana Erminio vs Pontedera Pontedera (+1/2) WIN
03-12 St.Albans vs Eastbourne Borough St.Albans (-1) DRAW
02-12 Nottingham Forest vs Newcastle United Nottingham Forest (+3/4) WIN
01-12 River Plate vs Gimnasia LP River Plate (-1/2) WIN
30-11 Sporting CP vs Arouca Arouca (+1 3/4) WIN
29-11 Umraniyespor vs Aydinspor Umraniyespor (-3/4) WIN
28-11 FC Midtjylland vs OB FC Midtjylland (-1) DRAW
27-11 Olimpija Ljubljana vs Aluminij Aluminij (+1 1/2) Lose
26-11 Teplice vs Jablonec Teplice (-1/4) WIN
25-11 Melbourne Victory vs Newcastle Jets Melbourne Victory (-1 1/4) WIN
24-11 Ajax vs Panathinaikos Ajax (-3/4) WIN
23-11 Borussia Dortmund II vs SV Roedinghausen Borussia Dortmund II (-3/4) WIN
22-11 Kidderminster Harriers vs Gloucester City Kidderminster Harriers (-1/2) WIN
21-11 Corinthians vs Internacional Internacional (+1/4) Lose
20-11 Saint-Etienne vs Nice Nice (+1/4) WIN
19-11 Plymouth Argyle vs Grimsby Town Grimsby Town (+1/2) WIN
18-11 AaB vs FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn (-1) DRAW
17-11 Atletico MG vs Palmeiras Palmeiras (+1/4) WIN
16-11 Coritiba vs Santa Cruz Coritiba (-1) DRAW
15-11 Peru vs Brazil Brazil (-3/4) WIN
14-11 Italy U21 vs Denmark U21 Denmark U21 (+1/2) WIN
13-11 Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Pulawy Gornik Zabrze (-1) WIN
12-11 Spain vs Macedonia Spain (-3) WIN
11-11 Goias vs Joinville Joinville (+1/4) Lose
10-11 Bulgaria U19 vs Portugal U19 Bulgaria U19 (+1 1/2) WIN
09-11 Tyumen vs Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Tyumen (-1/2) WIN
08-11 Vietnam vs Indonesia Vietnam (-1/2) WIN
07-11 Wuerzburger Kickers vs St. Pauli Wuerzburger Kickers (-1/4) WIN
06-11 Villarreal vs Real Betis Villarreal (-1) WIN
05-11 Dalkurd FF vs Sirius Dalkurd FF (+1/4) WIN
04-11 Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen Aberdeen (-1/2) WIN
03-11 Nice vs Salzburg Salzburg (+3/4) WIN
02-11 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus Eight (-1) Lose
01-11 Cerro Porteno vs Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional (+1/4) WIN
31-10 Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow (+1/4) WIN
30-10 Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz Austria Wien (-1/4) WIN
29-10 Greuther Fuerth vs Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern (+1/4) WIN
28-10 Union Comercio vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo Union Comercio (-1/4) WIN
27-10 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Zenit St. Petersburg Anzhi Makhachkala (+1) WIN
26-10 Falkenbergs FF vs Malmoe FF Falkenbergs FF (+1 3/4) Lose
25-10 Macclesfield Town vs Chester FC Chester FC (+1/4) WIN
24-10 Alashkert FC II vs Gandzasar II Gandzasar II (+1/2) WIN
23-10 Sestao vs San Sebastian de los Reyes San Sebastian de los Reyes (+1/4) WIN
22-10 NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split NK Istra 1961 (+1/2) WIN
21-10 Wexford Youths vs Finn Harps Finn Harps (+1/4) WIN
20-10 Hobro vs Fredericia Fredericia (+3/4) WIN
19-10 Barcelona vs Manchester City Barcelona (-1 1/4) WIN
18-10 Cliftonville vs Linfield Cliftonville (+1/4) WIN
17-10 HIFK vs KuPS KuPS (+3/4) WIN
16-10 Rijeka vs Osijek Rijeka (-1 1/4) WIN
15-10 FC Cologne vs Ingolstadt Ingolstadt (+3/4) Lose
14-10 Auxerre vs Laval Auxerre (-1/4) WIN
13-10 Barito Putera vs Persipura Jayapura Barito Putera (+1/2) WIN
12-10 Valladolid vs Tenerife Tenerife (+1/4) WIN
11-10 Venezuela vs Brazil Brazil (-1 1/4) WIN
10-10 FC Anyang vs Daegu FC Daegu FC (-1/2) WIN
09-10 Mallorca vs Huesca Mallorca (-1/2) WIN
08-10 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi Zweigen Kanazawa (+1/4) WIN
07-10 Consadole Sapporo vs Mito Hollyhock Consadole Sapporo (-3/4) WIN
06-10 Kazakhstan U21 vs England U21 Kazakhstan U21 (+1 3/4) WIN
05-10 Paganese vs Virtus Francavilla Paganese (-1/4) Lose
04-10 Bradford City vs Bury Bradford City (-1/2) WIN
03-10 Ull/Kisa vs Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK (-1/2) WIN
02-10 Viking vs Start Viking (-1 1/4) WIN
01-10 Alcorcon vs Elche Elche (+1/4) Lose
30-09 LASK Linz vs FC Liefering FC Liefering (+1/2) WIN
29-09 Fenerbahce vs Feyenoord Fenerbahce (-1/4) WIN
28-09 Flamengo vs Palestino Palestino (+1) WIN
27-09 Macclesfield Town vs Wrexham Macclesfield Town (-1/2) WIN
26-09 GIF Sundsvall vs Haecken Haecken (-1/2) Lose
25-09 Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Gifu FC Gifu (+1/2) WIN
24-09 Cordoba vs Gimnastic Cordoba (-1/2) WIN
23-09 Oeste FC vs Goias Goias (+1/4) WIN
22-09 Aatvidaberg vs Syrianska Aatvidaberg (-1/2) WIN
21-09 Udinese vs Fiorentina Udinese (+1/4) WIN
20-09 AC Milan vs Lazio AC Milan (-1/4) WIN
19-09 Messina vs Foggia Foggia (-1/2) WIN
18-09 Udinese vs ChievoVerona ChievoVerona (+1/4) WIN
17-09 Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce Spartak Trnava (-1 1/4) Lose
16-09 Carpi vs Frosinone Frosinone (+1/4) WIN
15-09 Fjolnir vs Throttur Reykjavík Fjolnir (-1 3/4) WIN
14-09 Independiente vs Lanus Independiente (-1/4) WIN
13-09 Gainsborough vs Halifax Town Gainsborough (+1/4) WIN
12-09 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Beroe Beroe (-1/4) WIN
11-09 Oestersunds FK vs Helsingborg Helsingborg (+3/4) Lose
10-09 Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC Toronto FC (+1/4) WIN
09-09 FC Emmen vs Helmond Sport Helmond Sport (+1/2) WIN
08-09 La Equidad vs Santa Fe La Equidad (+1/4) Lose
07-09 Darlington 1883 vs Stockport Darlington 1883 (-1/4) WIN
06-09 Latvia U21 vs Montenegro U21 Latvia U21 (+1/2) WIN
05-09 Israel vs Italy Italy (-3/4) WIN
04-09 Atletico Levante UD vs Mallorca B Mallorca B (+1/4) WIN
03-09 Luton Town vs Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers (+1/2) Lose
02-09 TPS vs Jyvaskyla JK Jyvaskyla JK (+1/2) WIN
01-09 Turkey U21 vs Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 (+1 1/2) WIN
31-08 Notts County vs Hartlepool United Hartlepool United (+1/4) Lose
30-08 Shrewsbury Town vs Cambridge United Cambridge United (+1/2) WIN
29-08 Sirius vs GAIS GAIS (+1) WIN
28-08 FC Brasov vs FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Brasov (-3/4) WIN
27-08 Djurgaarden vs Gefle Gefle (+1 1/4) WIN
26-08 Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers (-3/4) WIN
25-08 BATE Borisov vs FC Astana FC Astana (+1/2) WIN
24-08 Figueirense vs Flamengo Figueirense (+1/4) WIN
23-08 Auxerre vs Strasbourg Auxerre (-1/4) WIN
22-08 Telstar vs Helmond Sport Helmond Sport (+1/4) Lose
21-08 Empoli vs Sampdoria Sampdoria (+1/4) WIN
20-08 Dover vs Barrow Dover (-1/2) WIN
19-08 Helmond Sport vs Achilles 29 Achilles 29 (+1) WIN
18-08 Gent vs KF Shkendija KF Shkendija (+1 3/4) WIN
17-08 Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers (+1/2) Lose
16-08 Leyton Orient vs Stevenage Leyton Orient (-3/4) WIN
15-08 AaB vs Esbjerg fB AaB (-1) DRAW
14-08 Tom Tomsk vs FC Ufa Tom Tomsk (-1/4) WIN
13-08 Welling United vs Weston Super Mare Welling United (-1/4) Lose
12-08 Canada vs France Canada (+1/2) WIN
11-08 FC Voluntari vs Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti (-3/4) WIN
10-08 Algeria U23 vs Portugal U23 Algeria U23 (+3/4) WIN
09-08 Guiseley vs Wrexham Wrexham (-1/2) WIN
08-08 Throttur Reykjavík vs Stjarnan Throttur Reykjavík (+1 1/2) WIN
07-08 Real Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima Alianza Lima (+1/2) Lose
06-08 Livingston vs Stranraer Livingston (-1/4) WIN
05-08 FC Dordrecht vs FC Oss FC Oss (+1/4) WIN
04-08 Sweden U23 vs Colombia U23 Sweden U23 (+3/4) WIN
03-08 USA vs New Zealand New Zealand (+2 1/4) WIN
02-08 FK Crvena Zvezda vs Ludogorets Razgrad FK Crvena Zvezda (-1/4) Lose
01-08 SSC Napoli vs Nice SSC Napoli (-1 1/4) WIN
31-07 Aasane vs KFUM KFUM (+3/4) WIN
30-07 Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC (+1 1/4) WIN
29-07 Arka Gdynia vs Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow (+1/2) Lose
28-07 Vojvodina vs Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk (+1/2) WIN
27-07 Astra Giurgiu vs FC Koebenhavn Astra Giurgiu (+1/4) WIN
26-07 Sparta Prague vs Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti (+1) WIN
25-07 Elfsborg vs Oestersunds FK Elfsborg (-3/4) WIN
24-07 Ilves vs PS Kemi PS Kemi (+3/4) WIN
23-07 SV Seligenporten vs Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II (-1/2) WIN
22-07 Redlands United vs Western Pride Redlands United (-1) DRAW
21-07 Europa FC vs AIK AIK (-1 1/4) Lose
20-07 Cruzeiro vs Vitoria Cruzeiro (-3/4) WIN
19-07 APOEL Nicosia vs TNS APOEL Nicosia (-2 1/4) WIN
18-07 1860 Muenchen II vs Ingolstadt II 1860 Muenchen II (-1/2) WIN
17-07 Akropolis IF vs Piteaa Piteaa (+2) WIN
16-07 Stirling Albion vs Falkirk Stirling Albion (+1 1/4) WIN
15-07 Arbroath vs Dundee United Arbroath (+1 1/4) WIN
14-07 SoenderjyskE vs Stroemsgodset SoenderjyskE (-1/4) WIN
13-07 Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Hebei CFFC Guangzhou R&F F.C. (-1) WIN
12-07 Carolina RailHawks vs West Ham United West Ham United (-1) Lose
11-07 Germany U19 vs Italy U19 Italy U19 (+1/2) WIN
10-07 Shakhter Karagandy vs Ordabasy Shymkent Shakhter Karagandy (+3/4) WIN
09-07 Millonarios vs Santa Fe Millonarios (-1/4) WIN
08-07 Criciuma vs Luverdense Criciuma (-3/4) Lose
07-07 Cork City vs Linfield Linfield (+1 1/4) WIN
06-07 Portugal vs Wales Portugal (-1/4) WIN
05-07 Tre Penne Galazzano vs TNS TNS (-1 1/4) WIN
04-07 Ansan Police FC vs Daejeon Citizen Ansan Police FC (-3/4) WIN
03-07 Mjaellby vs Utsiktens BK Mjaellby (-1/4) WIN
02-07 Honda F.C. vs Verspah Oita Verspah Oita (+3/4) WIN
01-07 Port Melbourne Sharks SC vs Green Gully Cavaliers Port Melbourne Sharks SC (+1/2) Lose
30-06 Videoton FC vs FC Zaria Videoton FC (-1 1/2) WIN
29-06 Ranheim vs Fredrikstad Fredrikstad (+3/4) WIN
28-06 Union Comercio vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo (+1/2) WIN
27-06 Ljungskile vs Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC (+1/4) WIN
26-06 Sport vs Chapecoense AF Sport (-1/2) WIN
25-06 San Jose Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy LA Galaxy (+1/4) WIN
24-06 Derry City vs Wexford Youths Derry City (-1) DRAW
23-06 Coritiba vs Internacional Coritiba (+1/4) WIN
22-06 Real Salt Lake vs New York Red Bulls Real Salt Lake (-1/4) WIN
21-06 Bragantino vs Goias Goias (+1/4) WIN
20-06 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama FC Zweigen Kanazawa (+1/2) WIN
19-06 Stroemmen vs Sandnes Stroemmen (+1/4) WIN
18-06 Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers Jeju United (-1/4) WIN
17-06 Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte (+1/2) WIN
16-06 Valur vs FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur (-1/4) WIN
15-06 IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Breidablik Breidablik (-1/4) WIN
14-06 Oeste FC vs Londrina EC Oeste FC (-3/4) Lose
13-06 Bulleen Lions vs Melbourne Victory Youth Bulleen Lions (-1/2) WIN
12-06 Sportivo Estudiantes vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Sportivo Estudiantes (-1/4) WIN
11-06 Mjoendalen vs Aasane Mjoendalen (-1/2) WIN
10-06 Northcote City vs Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights (-1/2) Lose
09-06 Uruguay vs Venezuela Venezuela (+3/4) WIN
08-06 Machida Zelvia vs Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse (-1/4) WIN
07-06 China vs Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (+1/2) WIN
06-06 FC Seoul vs Jeju United Jeju United (+3/4) WIN
05-06 Aasane vs Levanger Levanger (+1/4) WIN
04-06 Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely Cobh Ramblers (-1) WIN
03-06 Bray Wanderers vs Longford Town Longford Town (+1/2) WIN
02-06 England vs Portugal England (-1/2) WIN
01-06 Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union (-1/4) WIN
31-05 Serbia vs Israel Israel (+1) Lose
30-05 Mitos vs Terek Grozny II Terek Grozny II (+1/2) WIN
29-05 IFK Mariehamn vs VPS VPS (+1/2) WIN
28-05 Nueva Chicago vs Instituto Instituto (+1/2) Lose
27-05 Ireland vs Netherlands Ireland (+1/4) WIN
26-05 Azerbaijan vs Andorra Andorra (+1 1/4) WIN
25-05 Bari vs Novara Novara (+1/4) WIN
24-05 Luverdense vs Avai FC Avai FC (+1/2) WIN
23-05 Aatvidaberg vs AFC United Aatvidaberg (+1/4) WIN
22-05 Siam Navy FC vs Chonburi Chonburi (-1/2) Lose
21-05 FC Hansa Lueneburg vs Hamburger SV II FC Hansa Lueneburg (-1/2) WIN
20-05 Livorno vs Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano (+3/4) WIN
19-05 Juan Aurich vs Universitario de Deportes Juan Aurich (-3/4) WIN
18-05 Urawa Red Diamonds vs FC Seoul Urawa Red Diamonds (-1/4) WIN
17-05 Dinamo Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj CFR Cluj (+1/4) WIN
16-05 Stroemsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08 Stroemsgodset (-1) WIN
15-05 Falkenbergs FF vs Haecken Haecken (-3/4) WIN
14-05 Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice Teplice (+1) Lose
13-05 Boulogne vs Sedan Sedan (+1/4) WIN
12-05 Ranheim vs Bryne Ranheim (-3/4) WIN
11-05 Lillestroem vs Brann Lillestroem (-1/2) WIN
10-05 Arka Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow Arka Gdynia (-3/4) Lose
09-05 Spezia vs Brescia Spezia (-1) DRAW
08-05 Karsiyaka vs Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor (+1/2) WIN
07-05 Villa Dalmine vs Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte (+1/2) Lose
06-05 Orleans vs Marseille Consolat Orleans (-1/4) WIN
05-05 Oergryte FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC Oergryte FF (-3/4) WIN
03-05 Al-Ain vs Nasaf Qarshi Al-Ain (-1 1/4) WIN
02-05 Karlsruher SC vs Sandhausen Karlsruher SC (-1/2) WIN
01-05 Lugano vs Luzern Luzern (-3/4) Lose
30-04 Watford vs Aston Villa Watford (-3/4) WIN
29-04 Bursaspor vs Galatasaray Galatasaray (+1/4) WIN
26-04 AFC Wimbledon vs Portsmouth AFC Wimbledon (-0) Lose
25-04 Valur vs Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur (-1/4) Lose
24-04 Villarreal vs Real Sociedad Villarreal (-3/4) Lose
23-04 Blackburn vs Bristol City Blackburn (-0) DRAW
22-04 Nimes vs Lens Lens (+1/4) Lose
21-04 Inter Turku vs PK-35 Vantaa Inter Turku (-3/4) Lose
20-04 Palermo vs Atalanta Atalanta (+0) DRAW
19-04 Ascoli vs Bari Bari (+0) WIN
18-04 HJK vs Seinaejoen JK HJK (-3/4) WIN
17-04 FC Copenhagen vs Brondby Brondby (+1) Lose
16-04 Leeds vs Reading Reading (+0) Lose
15-04 Jong Ajax vs Waalwijk Jong Ajax (-3/4) Lose
14-04 Shakhtar vs Braga Shakhtar (-3/4) WIN
13-04 Freamunde vs Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno (-1/2) Lose
12-04 Gillingham FC vs Walsall Walsall (+0) WIN
11-04 Almere City FC vs FC Dordrecht Almere City FC (-1/4) WIN
10-04 Groningen vs Graafschap Groningen (-3/4) WIN
09-04 Southampton vs Newcastle Utd Southampton (-3/4) WIN
08-04 Brest vs Le Havre Le Havre (+0) DRAW
07-04 Dortmund vs Liverpool (0 : 1/4) PENDING
06-04 Wolfsburg vs Real Madrid Real Madrid (-3/4) Lose
05-04 Leeds vs QPR QPR (+0) DRAW
04-04 Jong PSV vs Oss Jong PSV (-1/2) WIN
03-04 FSV Frankfurt vs Nurnberg Nurnberg (-1/2) WIN
02-04 Gillingham FC vs Coventry Gillingham FC (-0) DRAW
01-04 A. Salzburg vs Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck (-3/4) Lose
28-03 Albania U21 vs Hungary U21 Hungary U21 (+0) Lose
27-03 Romania vs Spain Spain (-3/4) Lose
26-03 Salernitana vs Bari Bari (+1/4) WIN
25-03 Accrington vs Leyton Orient Accrington (-0) WIN
24-03 Albania U21 vs Greece U21 Greece U21 (+0) DRAW
23-03 Fluminense vs Internacional Internacional (+0) DRAW
20-03 Viking vs Sarpsborg 08 Viking (-3/4) Lose
19-03 Ipswich vs Rotherham Ipswich (-1/2) Lose
18-03 FAC Wien vs Kapfenberg Kapfenberg (+0) WIN
17-03 Sevilla vs Basel Basel (+1 1/4) Lose
15-03 Ipswich vs Blackburn Blackburn (+1/4) Lose
14-03 Sarmiento Junin vs Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz (+0) DRAW
13-03 Malmo FF vs Norrkoping Malmo FF (-3/4) WIN
12-03 Excelsior vs Groningen Groningen (+0) Lose
11-03 Brescia vs Crotone Crotone (+1/4) Lose
10-03 Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia Athletic Bilbao (-1/2) WIN
09-03 Oriental vs Braga B Braga B (+0) DRAW
08-03 Bolton vs Ipswich Ipswich (-1/4) Lose
07-03 Asteras Tripolis vs AEK AEK (+0) DRAW
06-03 Torino vs Lazio Lazio (+1/4) WIN
05-03 Derby vs Huddersfield Derby (-1/2) WIN
04-03 1860 Muenchen vs Sandhausen 1860 Muenchen (-1/2) WIN
03-03 Boca Juniors vs Racing Club Racing Club (+1/4) WIN
02-03 Borussia Dortmund II vs Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II (+3/4) WIN
01-03 Alfreton Town vs Telford Telford (+3/4) WIN
29-02 Bulleen Lions vs Oakleigh Cannons Bulleen Lions (-1/4) WIN
28-02 Leganes vs Alaves Leganes (-1/2) WIN
27-02 Plymouth Argyle vs Notts County Plymouth Argyle (-1/2) WIN
26-02 Hull City vs Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday (+3/4) WIN
25-02 SSC Napoli vs Villarreal Villarreal (+3/4) WIN
24-02 Colo Colo vs FBC Melgar FBC Melgar (+1 1/4) WIN
23-02 Defensor La Bocana vs Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo (+1/2) WIN
22-02 Universidad de Concepcion vs San Marcos Universidad de Concepcion (-1/2) WIN
21-02 Luzern vs St. Gallen St. Gallen (+3/4) WIN
20-02 Kortrijk vs St.Truiden St.Truiden (+3/4) Lose
19-02 Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix Newcastle Jets (-1/4) WIN
18-02 River Plate vs Godoy Cruz River Plate (-1 1/4) Lose
17-02 Oriental vs Feirense Feirense (-1/4) WIN
16-02 Whitehawk vs Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough (+1/2) WIN
15-02 Inverness CT vs Aberdeen Aberdeen (-1/2) Lose
14-02 Palermo vs Torino Torino (-1/4) WIN
13-02 Nottingham Forest vs Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town (+1/4) WIN
12-02 Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa Fenerbahce (-1) WIN
11-02 Lazio vs Hellas Verona Lazio (-1) WIN
10-02 Botafogo RJ vs Macae Macae (+1 1/2) WIN
09-02 Dagenham & Redbridge vs Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers (-1/2) WIN
08-02 Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Den Bosch Go Ahead Eagles (-3/4) Lose
07-02 Eldense vs Llosetense Eldense (-1) DRAW
06-02 Caen vs Reims Reims (+1/2) WIN
05-02 Adanaspor vs Giresunspor Adanaspor (-1/4) WIN
04-02 Palmeiras vs Sao Bento Palmeiras (-1 1/2) Lose
03-02 Lille vs Caen Lille (-3/4) WIN
02-02 Eastleigh vs Bromley - Postponed
01-02 Palestino vs Universidad de Concepcion Palestino (-3/4) WIN
31-01 UD Somozas vs Tudelano Tudelano (+1/4) WIN
30-01 Blackpool vs Gillingham Gillingham (-1/4) Lose
29-01 Marseille vs Lille Lille (+1/2) WIN
28-01 America MG vs Figueirense America MG (-1/2) WIN
27-01 Internacional vs Coritiba Coritiba (+3/4) WIN
26-01 Ajax vs Heracles Heracles (+1 1/2) WIN
25-01 Achilles 29 vs Fortuna Sittard Achilles 29 (+1/4) WIN
24-01 Braga vs Rio Ave Braga (-1) WIN
23-01 Chemnitzer FC vs Energie Cottbus - Postponed
22-01 Rennes vs GFC Ajaccio Rennes (-1/2) WIN
21-01 Valencia vs Las Palmas Las Palmas (+3/4) WIN
20-01 Rio Ave vs Belenenses Belenenses (+1/2) WIN
19-01 SC Bastia vs Sochaux SC Bastia (-1/2) Lose
18-01 Eibar vs Granada CF Eibar (-3/4) WIN
17-01 Millwall vs Port Vale Millwall (-1/2) WIN
16-01 Swindon vs Crewe Swindon (-3/4) WIN
15-01 Emmen vs Oss Emmen (-3/4) Lose
13-01 Liverpool vs Arsenal Arsenal (+0) DRAW
12-01 Adanaspor vs Trabzonspor Trabzonspor (-1/2) WIN
11-01 Metz vs Sochaux (0 : 1/4) PENDING
10-01 Lille vs Nice Lille (-1/2) Lose
09-01 Hull City vs Brighton Hull City (-3/4) WIN
08-01 Paris FC vs Tours Tours (+0) WIN
06-01 Platanias FC vs Atromitos Atromitos (+0) DRAW
05-01 Genoa vs Sampdoria 0 : 1/4 (+0) WIN
04-01 Tenerife vs Alcorcon Alcorcon (+0) WIN
03-01 Panionios vs Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus (-1 1/2) WIN
02-01 Bolton vs Huddersfield Huddersfield (+0) WIN

[[ BACK ]]

© 2009 The Sports Tips plc (UK)