Sports Tips

Home
RecordsJoin usContact us

 

 

 

Past 2015 years records

 

Date Match Event Picks Results
29-12 Leeds vs Derby Derby (-1/4) Lose
28-12 Burton vs Swindon Burton (-3/4) WIN
27-12 Ascoli vs Spezia Spezia (+0) Lose
26-12 Aberdeen vs Inverness Aberdeen (-3/4) Lose
23-12 Spezia vs Como Spezia (-3/4) Lose
20-12 NEC Nijmegen vs Feyenoord Feyenoord (-3/4) Lose
19-12 Coventry vs Oldham Coventry (-3/4) Lose
18-12 Eindhoven FC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven FC (-3/4) WIN
17-12 Sampdoria vs AC Milan AC Milan (-1/4) WIN
16-12 Juventus vs Torino Juventus (-3/4) WIN
15-12 Hartlepool vs Salford Hartlepool (-3/4) Lose
14-12 Lazio vs Sampdoria Sampdoria (+1) WIN
13-12 TP Mazembe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima (-1/2) WIN
12-12 SC Wiedenbrueck vs RW Essen SC Wiedenbrueck (+1/4) WIN
11-12 CA Bastia vs Strasbourg CA Bastia (+1/2) WIN
10-12 Tolima vs Atletico Junior Atletico Junior (+1/4) WIN
09-12 Viseu vs Gil Vicente Gil Vicente (+1/4) WIN
08-12 Galatasaray vs FC Astana FC Astana (+1) WIN
07-12 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor vs Sivasspor Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor (-1/4) WIN
06-12 Aves vs Viseu Aves (-1/4) Lose
05-12 De Graafschap vs FC Utrecht FC Utrecht (-1/4) WIN
04-12 Achilles 29 vs FC Eindhoven Achilles 29 (+3/4) WIN
03-12 Huesca vs Villarreal Huesca (+1/2) WIN
02-12 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Oud-Heverlee Mouscron-Peruwelz (-1/2) WIN
01-12 Burton Albion vs Millwall Burton Albion (-1/4) WIN
30-11 FC Oss vs RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk (+1/2) WIN
29-11 Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Bayer Leverkusen (-3/4) Lose
28-11 Huddersfield Town vs Middlesbrough Middlesbrough (-1/2) WIN
27-11 FSV Luckenwalde vs FSV Wacker Nordhausen FSV Luckenwalde (+1 1/2) Lose
26-11 AZ Alkmaar vs Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd (+1/2) WIN
25-11 Start vs Jerv Jerv (+1/2) Lose
24-11 Barcelona vs Roma Barcelona (-1 3/4) WIN
23-11 Cagliari vs Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Cagliari (-1 1/4) WIN
22-11 Valladolid vs Osasuna Osasuna (+1/4) WIN
21-11 Glenavon vs Linfield Glenavon (+1/4) WIN
20-11 Jihlava vs Brno Jihlava (-1/4) WIN
19-11 Chapecoense AF vs Internacional Internacional (+1/4) Lose
18-11 Cliftonville vs Glentoran Cliftonville (-3/4) WIN
17-11 Denmark vs Sweden Sweden (+1/4) WIN
16-11 Boreham Wood vs Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria (+1) WIN
15-11 Oberhausen vs RW Essen Oberhausen (-1/4) WIN
14-11 Peterborough United vs Fleetwood Town Peterborough United (-1/2) WIN
13-11 Wales U21 vs Armenia U21 Armenia U21 (+1 1/4) WIN
12-11 Bolivia vs Venezuela Bolivia (-1/2) WIN
11-11 Atlas vs CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara (+1/4) WIN
10-11 Woking vs Braintree Town Woking (-1/4) Lose
09-11 Shirak II vs Ararat II Shirak II (+1) WIN
08-11 Falkenbergs FF vs Sirius Falkenbergs FF (-1/4) Lose
07-11 Oostende vs Oud-Heverlee Oostende (-1) WIN
06-11 Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow (+1/4) WIN
05-11 Augsburg vs AZ Alkmaar Augsburg (-1) WIN
04-11 Lyon vs Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg (+1/4) WIN
03-11 FC United of Manchester vs Telford Telford (+1/4) WIN
02-11 Schaffhausen vs Chiasso Schaffhausen (-1/2) WIN
01-11 Foggia vs Messina Messina (+1/2) Lose
31-10 Stenhousemuir vs Peterhead Stenhousemuir (+1/4) WIN
30-10 Esbjerg fB vs FC Nordsjaelland Esbjerg fB (-1/4) WIN
29-10 FC Krasnodar vs Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala (+3/4) Lose
28-10 Sassuolo vs Juventus Sassuolo (+3/4) WIN
27-10 FSV Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin FSV Frankfurt (+1) WIN
26-10 Kalmar FF vs Gefle Kalmar FF (-1) WIN
25-10 Sabadell vs Alcoyano Sabadell (-1/4) WIN
24-10 FC Wegberg-Beeck vs Schalke 04 II FC Wegberg-Beeck (+1 1/4) WIN
23-10 Lyon vs Toulouse Lyon (-3/4) WIN
22-10 Monaco vs Qarabag FK Qarabag FK (+1 1/4) WIN
21-10 Fluminense vs Palmeiras Palmeiras (+1/4) Lose
20-10 FC Porto vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv (+2 1/4) WIN
19-10 CFR Cluj vs FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta (+1/4) WIN
18-10 Flamengo vs Internacional Internacional (+3/4) WIN
17-10 Wigan Athletic vs Colchester United Wigan Athletic (-1/2) WIN
16-10 San Luis vs Palestino Palestino (-1/2) Lose
15-10 Corinthians vs Goias Corinthians (-1) WIN
14-10 Atletico MG vs Internacional Atletico MG (-1) DRAW
13-10 Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters FC Atletico de Kolkata (-1/4) WIN
12-10 Sutton United vs Hemel Hempstead Sutton United (-1/4) WIN
11-10 Coxyde vs Union St.-Gilloise Union St.-Gilloise (-1/4) WIN
10-10 Kashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers (-3/4) WIN
09-10 Derry City vs Bray Wanderers Derry City (-3/4) WIN
08-10 Kyrgyzstan vs Tajikistan Tajikistan (+1/2) WIN
07-10 Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas FC Dallas (+1/2) WIN
06-10 Yeovil Town vs Coventry City Yeovil Town (+1/2) WIN
05-10 Silkeborg vs Naestved Naestved (+1) WIN
04-10 SPAL 2013 vs L'Aquila SPAL 2013 (-3/4) WIN
03-10 Luzern vs Lugano Lugano (+1 1/4) WIN
02-10 Le Havre vs Niort Niort (+1/2) WIN
01-10 Belenenses vs Fiorentina Fiorentina (-3/4) WIN
30-09 Sporting Covilha vs Braga B Braga B (+1/4) Lose
29-09 Wigan Athletic vs Millwall Millwall (+1/4) WIN
28-09 FC Seoul vs Gwangju FC FC Seoul (-1/2) WIN
27-09 Fredericia vs HB Koege HB Koege (+1/4) WIN
26-09 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus Eight (+1/4) WIN
25-09 New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City Orlando City (+1 1/4) WIN
24-09 Jyvaskyla JK vs TPS TPS (+1/2) WIN
23-09 Ried vs Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC (+1/4) WIN
22-09 Bayern Munich vs Wolfsburg Bayern Munich (-1 1/2) WIN
21-09 Genclerbirligi vs Besiktas Genclerbirligi (+1/2) WIN
20-09 HJK vs RoPS HJK (-1/2) Lose
19-09 Kilmarnock vs St.Johnstone Kilmarnock (+1/4) WIN
18-09 Burghausen vs Ingolstadt II Burghausen (-1/2) Lose
17-09 Tottenham Hotspur vs Qarabag FK Tottenham Hotspur (-1 1/4) WIN
16-09 Cruzeiro vs Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama (+1) WIN
15-09 Nautico vs Atletico GO Atletico GO (+1/2) WIN
14-09 Umeaa vs IFK Luleaa Umeaa (-1/4) WIN
13-09 Borac Cacak vs Novi Pazar Borac Cacak (-1/4) WIN
12-09 PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior PEC Zwolle (-3/4) WIN
11-09 SKN St. Poelten vs Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt (+3/4) Lose
10-09 Atletico Nacional vs Deportivo Cali Atletico Nacional (-3/4) WIN
09-09 Busan I'Park vs Suwon S.B. Busan IPark (-3/4) WIN
08-09 Iceland U21 vs N.Ireland U21 N.Ireland U21 (+1) WIN
07-09 Atletico Rafaela vs Quilmes Quilmes (+1/4) WIN
06-09 Pogon Siedlce vs Arka Gdynia Pogon Siedlce (+1/2) WIN
05-09 Patro Eisden vs Lommel Patro Eisden (+3/4) WIN
04-09 Boulogne vs Chateauroux Chateauroux (+1/4) WIN
03-09 FBC Melgar vs Leon de Huanuco (0 : 1) PENDING
02-09 FC Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers (-1/4) Lose
01-09 Criciuma vs Nautico Criciuma (-1/2) WIN
31-08 Woking vs Welling United Woking (-1) WIN
30-08 Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka (-3/4) WIN
29-08 Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa Dinamo Moscow (-3/4) WIN
28-08 AC Ajaccio vs Tours Tours (+1/4) WIN
27-08 Kairat Almaty vs Bordeaux Kairat Almaty (+1/4) WIN
26-08 Farense vs Feirense Feirense (+1/4) WIN
25-08 Hull City vs Rochdale Hull City (-1) DRAW
24-08 Oestersunds FK vs Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK (+1 3/4) Lose
23-08 Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Belenenses Belenenses (+1/2) WIN
22-08 Seoul E-Land FC vs Gangwon FC Gangwon FC (+1/2) WIN
21-08 Tirgu Mures vs FC Voluntari Tirgu Mures (-1) DRAW
20-08 Atromitos vs Fenerbahce Fenerbahce (-1/2) WIN
19-08 Valencia vs Monaco Valencia (-1/2) WIN
18-08 Plymouth Argyle vs Carlisle United Plymouth Argyle (-1/2) WIN
17-08 SKA-Energiya vs KamAZ SKA-Energiya (-3/4) WIN
16-08 FC Lahti vs VPS FC Lahti (-3/4) Lose
15-08 Corby Town vs Chorley Chorley (+1/4) WIN
14-08 Avondale Heights vs South Melbourne South Melbourne (-3/4) WIN
13-08 FC Vaduz vs Grasshoppers FC Vaduz (+1/2) WIN
12-08 Jerv vs Hoedd Hoedd (+3/4) WIN
11-08 CFR Cluj vs Petrolul Ploiesti CFR Cluj (-1/2) WIN
10-08 NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split Hajduk Split (+1/4) WIN
09-08 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk (+1/4) WIN
08-08 Lens vs Red Star Red Star (+1/4) WIN
07-08 Waldhof Mannheim vs Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II (+1/4) Lose
06-08 Inter Baku vs Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao (-1) WIN
05-08 Atletico Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto Atletico Nacional (-1 1/4) WIN
04-08 Monaco vs Young Boys Monaco (-1 1/4) WIN
03-08 Brann vs Levanger Levanger (+1 1/2) WIN
02-08 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin (+1/4) WIN
01-08 Sigma Olomouc vs Pribram Pribram (+1/4) WIN
31-07 Red Star vs Creteil Creteil (+1/4) WIN
30-07 AIK vs Atromitos Atromitos (+1/4) WIN
29-07 FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai (+1/4) Lose
28-07 Dinamo Zagreb vs Molde Molde (+3/4) WIN
27-07 Halmstads BK vs Gefle Gefle (+1/2) WIN
26-07 FC Inter vs FC Lahti FC Lahti (+1/4) WIN
25-07 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Urawa Red Diamonds Nagoya Grampus Eight (+1/2) WIN
24-07 FK Senica vs Ruzomberok Ruzomberok (+1/4) WIN
23-07 Traku FK vs Apollon Limassol Traku FK (+1/2) WIN
22-07 New York Red Bulls vs Chelsea New York Red Bulls (+1 1/4) WIN
21-07 Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo (+3/4) Lose
20-07 Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai East Asia FC Shanghai East Asia FC (+1/4) WIN
19-07 Cruzeiro vs Avai FC Avai FC (+1 1/4) WIN
18-07 Oerebro vs Malmoe FF Oerebro (+1/2) WIN
17-07 SpVgg Bayreuth vs SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining (+1/2) WIN
16-07 Russia U19 vs Greece U19 Russia U19 (-1/2) WIN
15-07 Estudiantes vs San Martin San Juan San Martin San Juan (+1/2) WIN
14-07 Mogi Mirim vs Macae Mogi Mirim (-1/4) WIN
12-07 Independiente vs Olimpo Olimpo (+3/4) Lose
10-07 Macae vs Paysandu Paysandu (+1/4) Lose
09-07 Nykoepings BIS vs Vasalunds IF Nykoepings BIS (-1/2) WIN
08-07 Figueirense vs Joinville Joinville (+1/2) WIN
07-07 Levadia Tallinn vs Crusaders Crusaders (+1/2) WIN
06-07 Brann vs Kristiansund BK Brann (-1/2) WIN
05-07 Bodoe/Glimt vs Rosenborg Bodoe/Glimt (+1 1/4) WIN
03-07 Avondale Heights vs Northcote City Northcote City (+1/4) WIN
02-07 Glentoran vs Zilina Glentoran (+1 1/4) Lose
01-07 Huracan vs Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia (+3/4) WIN

[[ BACK ]]

© 2009 The Sports Tips plc (UK)