Sports Tips

Home
RecordsJoin usContact us

 

 

 

Past 2014 years records

 

Date Match Event Picks Results
28-12 Crewe vs Preston Preston (-0.5/1) Lose
27-12 Hibernian vs Rangers Rangers(-0/0.5) Lose
26-12 Bolton vs Blackburn Blackburn (+0) Lose
24-12 Ternana vs Modena Modena (+0) Lose
22-12 Stoke City vs Chelsea Chelsea (-0.5/1) WIN
21-12 Betis vs Santander Betis (-0.5/1) WIN
20-12 Jong Ajax vs Graafschap Graafschap (+0/0.5) Lose
19-12 Nancy vs Clermont Nancy (-0.5/1) Lose
17-12 Worcester vs Scunthorpe Scunthorpe (-0.5) Lose
16-12 Belenenses vs Freamunde Belenenses (-0.5/1) WIN
14-12 Gaziantepspor vs Besiktas Besiktas (-0.5/1) WIN
13-12 Burnley vs Southampton Southampton (-0.5/1) Lose
12-12 Slask Wroclaw vs GKS Belchatow Slask Wroclaw (-0.5/1) WIN
11-12 Apollon vs Villarreal Villarreal (-1.5/2) WIN
09-12 Lincoln vs Nuneaton Lincoln (-0.5/1) WIN
07-12 Rizespor vs Kardemir Karabuk Kardemir Karabuk (+0) WIN
06-12 Spezia vs Cittadella Spezia (-0.5/1) Lose
05-12 Heidenheim vs Aalen Heidenheim (-0.5/1) Lose
03-12 Empoli vs Genoa Empoli (+0) WIN
02-12 Alfreton vs Gateshead Gateshead (-0.5) WIN
30-11 Palermo vs Parma Palermo (-0.5) WIN
29-11 Swansea vs Crystal Palace Swansea (-0.5) Lose
28-11 Horn vs Mattersburg Mattersburg (+0) WIN
27-11 Inter vs Dnipro Inter (-0.5/1) WIN
25-11 Dartford vs Chester Chester (+0) WIN
24-11 Newells Old Boys vs Arsenal Sarandi Newells Old Boys (-0.5) Lose
23-11 Levante vs Valencia Valencia (-0.5/1) Lose
22-11 Le Havre vs Sochaux Sochaux (+0/0.5) WIN
21-11 Niort vs Tours Niort (-0.5/1) Lose
20-11 Fluminense vs Chapecoense-SC Chapecoense-SC (+1) WIN
19-11 Botafogo RJ vs Figueirense Figueirense (+0.5) WIN
18-11 Poland U20 vs Germany U20 Germany U20 (-0.5) WIN
16-11 SC Farense vs Aves Aves (+0/0.5) WIN
15-11 Plymouth vs Portsmouth Plymouth (-0/0.5) WIN
14-11 Chile vs Venezuela Chile (-1.5) WIN
12-11 Walsall vs Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd (+0) Lose
11-11 Leyton Orient vs Northampton Leyton Orient (-0.5/1) WIN
09-11 Cagliari vs Genoa Genoa (+0/0.5) WIN
08-11 Leeds vs Blackpool Leeds (-0.5) WIN
07-11 Kaiserslautern vs Bochum Kaiserslautern (-1) Lose
06-11 St Etienne vs Inter Inter (+0/0.5) WIN
05-11 U. Madeira vs Maritimo B U. Madeira (-0.5) WIN
04-11 Real Madrid vs Liverpool Liverpool (+1.5) WIN
02-11 Aston Villa vs Tottenham Tottenham (-0/0.5) WIN
01-11 Leicester vs West Brom West Brom (+0/0.5) WIN
30-10 Legia Warszawa vs Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin (+1/1.5) WIN
29-10 Genoa vs Juventus Genoa (+1) WIN
28-10 Sassuolo vs Empoli Sassuolo (-0/0.5) WIN
27-10 Mjallby vs Kalmar Mjallby (-0.5) Lose
26-10 Tottenham vs Newcastle Tottenham (-0.5/1) Lose
25-10 Real Madrid vs Barcelona Real Madrid (-0/0.5) WIN
24-10 Nimes vs Auxerre Auxerre (+0/0.5) WIN
23-10 PAOK vs Fiorentina PAOK (-0) Lose
22-10 AS Monaco vs Benfica Benfica (-0/0.5) WIN
21-10 Bahia vs America MG America MG (-0) Draw
19-10 Neustadt vs Sturm Graz Sturm Graz (-0.5) Lose
18-10 Ternana vs Livorno Livorno (+0/0.5) WIN
17-10 Liefering vs St. Polten Liefering (-0.5/1) Lose
12-10 Galway vs Wexford Galway (-0.5/1) Lose
11-10 Carlisle vs Stevenage Stevenage (+0) Lose
07-10 Atletico GO vs Icasa Atletico GO (-0.5/1) Lose
06-10 ASA Targu Mures vs CFR Cluj CFR Cluj (-0/0.5) Lose
05-10 FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg FC Copenhagen (-0.5) WIN
04-10 Caen vs Marseille Marseille (-0.5) WIN
03-10 Lillestrom vs Rosenborg Rosenborg (+0) WIN
02-10 Rijeka vs Sevilla Sevilla (-0.5) Lose
01-10 Wolves vs Huddersfield Wolves (-0.5/1) Lose
30-09 Welling vs Dartford Welling (-0.5) Lose
29-09 Kardemir Karabuk vs Mersin Mersin (+0.5) WIN
28-09 Genclerbirligi vs Balikesirspor Genclerbirligi (-0.5) WIN
27-09 Leyton Orient vs Rochdale Leyton Orient (-0.5) Lose
26-09 Sandnes Ulf vs Valerenga Valerenga (-0/0.5) Lose
25-09 PSV vs Utrecht PSV (-1.5) WIN
24-09 Lyon vs Lorient Lyon (-0.5/1) WIN
23-09 Aarhus vs Hobro Aarhus (-0.5) Lose
22-09 KuPS vs Lahti Lahti (+0) Draw
21-09 Celtic vs Motherwell Celtic (-1.5/2) Lose
20-09 Rochdale v s Coventry Rochdale (-0/0.5) WIN
19-09 Aalen vs Sandhausen Sandhausen (+0/0.5) WIN
18-09 Salzburg vs Celtic Salzburg (-1/1.5) Lose
17-09 Fleetwood Town vs Barnsley Barnsley (+0/0.5) WIN
16-09 Dortmund vs Arsenal Dortmund (-0/0.5) WIN
15-09 Bradford PA vs Oxford City Oxford City (-0/0.5) WIN
14-09 Napoli vs Chievo Chievo (+1.5) WIN
13-09 Bolton vs Sheffield Wed Sheffield Wed (+0) Draw
12-09 LASK Linz vs FAC Wien LASK Linz (-1/1.5) WIN
11-09 Cruzeiro vs Bahia Bahia (+1.5) WIN
10-09 Cadiz vs Lealtad Cadiz (-1.5) Lose
09-09 Girona vs Tenerife Tenerife (+0/0.5) WIN
08-09 Alemannia Aachen vs Lotte Lotte (+0.5) WIN
07-09 Internacional vs Figueirense Figueirense (+1) WIN
06-09 Sabadell vs Numancia Numancia (+0/0.5) WIN
05-09 Kazakhstan vs Kyrgyzstan Kazakhstan (-1) WIN
04-09 Kazakhstan U21 vs France U21 France U21 (-2) WIN
31-08 Atalanta vs Verona Verona (+0/0.5) WIN
30-08 Oss vs Graafschap Graafschap (-0/0.5) Lose
29-08 Rizespor vs Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi (+0/0.5) WIN
28-08 Legia vs Aktobe Legia (-1/1.5) WIN
27-08 Oliveirense vs Benfica B Benfica B (-0/0.5) WIN
25-08 Stenhousemuir vs Hearts Hearts (-1) Draw
24-08 Udinese vs Ternana Udinese (-1/1.5) WIN
23-08 Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen Werder Bremen (+0.5) WIN
22-08 Mjallby vs Helsingborg Helsingborg (-0/0.5) WIN
21-08 Petrolul vs D. Zagreb D. Zagreb (+0/0.5) WIN
20-08 Viborg vs Aarhus Aarhus (+0/0.5) WIN
19-08 York vs Cambridge Utd York (-0/0.5) Lose
18-08 V. Constanta vs CFR Cluj CFR Cluj (-0.5) WIN
17-08 Liverpool vs Southampton Liverpool (-1) Draw
16-08 Reading vs Ipswich Reading (-0/0.5) WIN
15-08 Maastricht vs Jong PSV Maastricht (-0/0.5) WIN
14-08 Basel vs St. Gallen Basel (-1/1.5) Lose
13-08 Mariehamn vs VPS Mariehamn (-0/0.5) WIN
12-08 Crawley Town vs Ipswich Crawley Town (+0/0.5) WIN
11-08 Hacken vs Elfsborg Elfsborg (+0) WIN
10-08 Jaro vs TPS Jaro (-0.5/1) Lose
09-08 Jong PSV vs Achilles 29 Jong PSV (-1/1.5) WIN
08-08 A. Lustenau vs Hartberg A. Lustenau (-1/1.5) WIN
07-08 Lyon vs Mlada Boleslav Lyon (-1.5) Lose
06-08 Chapecoense-SC vs Atletico-MG Atletico-MG (-0/0.5) Lose
05-08 Droylsden vs Rhyl Droylsden (+0/0.5) WIN
03-08 Karlsruher vs Union Berlin Karlsruher (-0/0.5) WIN
02-08 Otelul vs Concordia Concordia (+0) WIN
01-08 Bray vs Athlone Bray (+0) Draw
31-07 Din. Minsk vs CFR Cluj Din. Minsk (-0/0.5) WIN
30-07 AEL Limassol vs Zenit Petersburg AEL Limassol (+1) WIN
29-07 Wealdstone vs Wycombe Wycombe (-0.5) WIN
28-07 Belgrano vs Independiente Independiente (+0) WIN
27-07 Gornik Z. vs Lech Poznan Lech Poznan (-0/0.5) Lose
26-07 Beira Mar vs Feirense Feirense (+0) Draw
25-07 Skive vs Koge Skive (+0/0.5) WIN
24-07 Haugesund vs FK Sarajevo Haugesund (+0/0.5) Lose
23-07 St. Patricks vs Legia Legia (-0.5) WIN
22-07 Zalgiris vs D. Zagreb D. Zagreb (+1) WIN
21-07 Nest-Sotra vs Honefoss Honefoss (+0/0.5) WIN
20-07 Atvidabergs vs Brommapojkarna Atvidabergs (-0.5) WIN
19-07 Start vs Bodo/Glimt Start (-0.5/1) WIN
13-07 Wattenscheid vs Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld (-1) Draw
12-07 Philadelphia vs Colorado Colorado (+0/0.5) WIN
11-07 Young Boys vs Reims Young Boys (-0.5) Lose
10-07 Siroki Brijeg vs Gabala Siroki Brijeg (-0.5) WIN
08-07 Brazil vs Germany Brazil (+0) Lose
06-07 JIPPO vs Ilves Ilves (-0.5) WIN
05-07 KSV Roeselare vs Oostende Oostende (-0.5) Lose
04-07 Brno vs Myjava Brno (-0.5) WIN
02-07 Korona Kielce vs Tychy Korona Kielce (-0.5/1) Lose
29-06 JIPPO vs PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa (-0.5) Lose
28-06 Colorado vs Vancouver Colorado (-0.5) WIN
27-06 Odd vs Valerenga Odd (-0.5) WIN
24-06 Vasalunds IF vs Vasteras SK Vasalunds IF (-0.5/1) WIN
23-06 KTP vs HIFK KTP (-0.5) WIN
22-06 Sandefjord vs Kristiansund Sandefjord (-0.5/1) Lose
21-06 Germany vs Ghana Germany (-1.5) Lose
20-06 Honduras vs Ecuador Ecuador (-0.5/1) WIN
19-06 Winterthur vs Grasshoppers Grasshoppers (-0.5/1) Lose
18-06 VPS vs SJK SJK (+0/0.5) WIN
17-06 Dallas vs San Antonio Dallas (-1) WIN
15-06 Syrianska vs Varnamo Varnamo (+0/0.5) Lose
14-06 Zurich vs Vaduz Zurich (-0.5) WIN
13-06 Limerick vs UC Dublin Limerick (-0.5/1) WIN
12-06 Brann vs Odd Odd (+0) WIN
08-06 KuPS vs Mariehamn KuPS (+0) WIN
07-06 Ljungskile vs Degerfors Degerfors (+0.5/1) WIN
06-06 Valerenga vs Lyn Valerenga (-1.5/2) WIN
03-06 Icasa vs Avai Avai (+0/0.5) WIN
01-06 Santos vs Criciuma Santos (-0.5/1) WIN
31-05 Italy vs Ireland Italy (-0.5/1) Lose
27-05 Wexford vs Galway FC Galway FC (-0/0.5) Lose
26-05 Montenegro vs Iran Iran (+0) Draw
25-05 Cordoba vs Real Madrid B Real Madrid B (+0) Lose
24-05 Vancouver vs Seattle Seattle (+0/0.5) WIN
23-05 First Vienna vs Hartberg Hartberg (-0/0.5) Lose
21-05 Silkeborg vs Fredericia Silkeborg (-0.5/1) WIN
19-05 Valerenga vs Lillestrom Valerenga (-0.5) Lose
18-05 Recreativo Huelva vs Girona Girona (+0/0.5) Lose
17-05 Jaro vs TPS Jaro (-0.5) WIN
16-05 Angers vs Istres Angers (-0.5/1) WIN
15-05 Waregem vs Anderlecht Anderlecht (-0.5) WIN
14-05 Goias vs Botafogo RJ Goias (+0/0.5) WIN
11-05 Vestsjaelland vs Aalborg Aalborg (-0.5/1) Lose
10-05 Ferreira vs Academica Ferreira (-0.5/1) Lose
09-05 Nancy vs Angers Nancy (-0.5/1) WIN
08-05 Den Bosch vs Excelsior Den Bosch (+0) Lose
05-05 Aarhus vs Odense Odense (-0/0.5) WIN
04-05 Hearts vs Kilmarnock Hearts (+0) WIN
03-05 Walsall vs Colchester Walsall (-0.5) Lose
02-05 Graafschap vs Sittard Graafschap (-0.5) WIN
01-05 Mjondalen vs Hodd Mjondalen (-0.5/1) Lose
30-04 Atromitos vs Panathinaikos Panathinaikos (+0) Draw
27-04 Liverpool vs Chelsea Liverpool (-0.5/1) Lose
26-04 Gijon vs Lugo Gijon (-0.5/1) WIN
25-04 Elche vs Levante Elche (-0.5/1) Lose
21-04 Fredrikstad vs Hodd Fredrikstad (-0.5) WIN
20-04 Valenciennes vs Nantes Nantes (+0.5) WIN
19-04 VPS vs TPS VPS (-0.5/1) WIN
18-04 Chesterfield vs Exeter Chesterfield (-0.5/1) Lose
17-04 Carpi vs Modena Modena (+0/0.5) WIN
16-04 Manchester City vs Sunderland Manchester City (-2/2.5) Lose
15-04 Ried vs St. Polten St. Polten (+1) WIN
14-04 St. Patricks vs Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers (+0/0.5) WIN
13-04 Getafe vs Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid (-1.5) WIN
12-04 Hannover vs Hamburger Hamburger (+0) Lose
11-04 Osasuna vs Valladolid Valladolid (+0/0.5) WIN
10-04 Newells Old Boys vs Atl. Nacional Newells Old Boys (-0.5) Lose
09-04 San Lorenzo vs Botafogo RJ San Lorenzo (-0.5) WIN
08-04 Dortmund vs Real Madrid Dortmund (+0/0.5) WIN
07-04 Ingolstadt vs Greuther Furth Ingolstadt (+0/0.5) WIN
06-04 Hercules vs Girona Girona (+0/0.5) WIN
05-04 Blackpool vs Yeovil Yeovil (+0.5) WIN
04-04 Le Havre vs CA Bastia Le Havre (-1) Draw
03-04 Oxford City vs Gainsborough Oxford City (-0/0.5) WIN
02-04 AS Roma vs Parma AS Roma (-1) WIN
01-04 Coventry vs Bradford Bradford (+0.5) WIN
31-03 Wil vs Schaffhausen Schaffhausen (+0/0.5) Lose
30-03 Braga vs Benfica Benfica (-0.5/1) WIN
29-03 Notts County vs Colchester Notts County (-0/0.5) WIN
28-03 Sittard vs Jong PSV Sittard (-0/0.5) WIN
27-03 Braintree vs Nuneaton Nuneaton (+0.5) Lose
26-03 Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen (+0/0.5) WIN
25-03 Ingolstadt vs Bochum Ingolstadt (-0.5) WIN
24-03 Altach vs A. Lustenau Altach (-0.5/1) WIN
23-03 Arminia Bielefeld vs Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus (+0/0.5) WIN
22-03 Barnsley vs Bournemouth Bournemouth (-0/0.5) WIN
21-03 Lorient vs Paris SG Paris SG (-1) Draw
20-03 Hobro vs Fredericia Hobro (-0/0.5) WIN
18-03 Plymouth vs Chesterfield Plymouth (+0/0.5) WIN
17-03 Panetolikos vs Skoda Xanthi Panetolikos (-0.5) WIN
16-03 Esbjerg vs Brondby Brondby (+0) Draw
15-03 Den Haag vs Groningen Den Haag (-0/0.5) WIN
14-03 Kapfenberg vs Parndorf Kapfenberg (-0.5) WIN
13-03 FC Porto vs Napoli Napoli (+0/0.5) Lose
12-03 Dundee Utd vs St Johnstone St Johnstone (+0.5) WIN
11-03 Oldham vs Rotherham Rotherham (-0/0.5) WIN
09-03 Valencia vs Ath Bilbao Valencia (-0/0.5) Lose
08-03 Pescara vs Cesena Pescara (-0/0.5) WIN
07-03 Horn vs Hartberg Hartberg (+0.5) WIN
05-03 Oeste vs Paulista Oeste (-0.5) WIN
03-03 Arouca vs Academica Academica (+0/0.5) WIN
02-03 Sassuolo vs Parma Parma (-0/0.5) WIN
28-02 Nordsjaelland vs Viborg Nordsjaelland (-0.5/1) WIN
27-02 Basel vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Basel (-0.5/1) WIN
25-02 Northampton vs Southend Southend (+0) Lose
23-02 Olhanense vs Gil Vicente Gil Vicente (+0) Lose
22-02 Leyton Orient vs Swindon Leyton Orient (-0.5) WIN
21-02 Bristol Rovers vs Burton Bristol Rovers (+0) WIN
20-02 Atl. Rafaela vs Boca Juniors Atl. Rafaela (+0) WIN
18-02 Coventry vs Carlisle Coventry (-0.5) Lose
16-02 Lech Poznan vs Slask Wroclaw Lech Poznan (-0.5) WIN
15-02 Dundee Utd vs Kilmarnock Dundee Utd (-0.5/1) WIN
14-02 Chateauroux vs Troyes Troyes (+0) Lose
11-02 Macclesfield vs Luton Luton (-0/0.5) WIN
09-02 Dundee Utd vs St. Mirren Dundee Utd (-0.5/1) WIN
08-02 Burnley vs Millwall Burnley (-0.5/1) WIN
07-02 Eindhoven FC vs Almere City Eindhoven FC (-0.5/1) Lose
05-02 Antalyaspor vs Elazigspor Antalyaspor (-0.5/1) WIN
04-02 Lincoln vs Nuneaton Lincoln (+0) Lose
02-02 Kalloni vs Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis (-0.5/1) WIN
01-02 Milton Keynes Dons vs Tranmere Milton Keynes Dons (-0.5/1) Lose
31-01 Venlo vs Eindhoven FC Venlo (-0.5) WIN
28-01 Millwall vs Sheffield Wed Sheffield Wed (+0/0.5) WIN
26-01 Anderlecht vs Club Brugge Anderlecht (-0.5/1) WIN
25-01 Tranmere vs Crewe Tranmere (+0) WIN
24-01 Arles-Avignon vs Metz Metz (+0) Lose
22-01 Bursaspor vs Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor (+0.5) Lose
21-01 Peterborough vs Notts County Peterborough (-0.5/1) WIN
19-01 Sassuolo vs Torino Torino (+0) WIN
18-01 Sittard vs Oss Sittard (-0.5/1) WIN
17-01 Emmen vs Jong Ajax Emmen (-0.5) WIN
14-01 Watford vs Bristol City Watford (-0.5/1) WIN
12-01 Academica vs Ferreira Academica (+0) WIN
11-01 Brighton vs Birmingham Brighton (-0.5/1) WIN
10-01 Auxerre vs Arles-Avignon Auxerre (-0.5) Lose
08-01 Crawley Town vs Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers (+1) WIN
01-01 Birmingham vs Barnsley Birmingham (-0.5) Lose

[[ BACK ]]

© 2009 The Sports Tips plc (UK)