Sports Tips

Home
RecordsJoin usContact us

 

 

 

Past 2013 years records

 

Date Match Event Picks Results
29-12 Huddersfield vs Yeovil Huddersfield (-0.5/1) WIN
28-12 Chester vs Gateshead Gateshead (+0) Draw
26-12 Cardiff vs Southampton Southampton (-0/0.5) WIN
24-12 Foolad vs Sorinet Sorinet (+1) WIN
22-12 Zaragoza vs Murcia Zaragoza (-0.5/1) Lose
21-12 Kilmarnock vs Partick Kilmarnock (+0) WIN
20-12 Clermont vs CA Bastia Clermont (-1/1.5) WIN
19-12 Ath Bilbao vs Celta Vigo Ath Bilbao (-1/1.5) WIN
18-12 Juventus vs Avellino Juventus (-2/2.5) WIN
17-12 Getafe vs Girona Getafe (-1/1.5) WIN
16-12 Valladolid vs Celta Vigo Valladolid (-0.0.5) WIN
15-12 Napoli vs Inter Napoli (-0.5) WIN
14-12 Lokeren vs Kortrijk Kortrijk (+0.5/1) WIN
13-12 Aalen vs Sandhausen Aalen (-0.5) Lose
12-12 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Tromso Sheriff Tiraspol (-1) WIN
11-12 Raja Casablanca vs Auckland Auckland (+1/1.5) WIN
10-12 Benfica vs Paris SG Benfica (-0.5) WIN
09-12 Kaiserslautern vs Dusseldorf Dusseldorf (+1/1.5) WIN
08-12 Midtjylland vs Aarhus Midtjylland (-0.5) WIN
07-12 Dundee Utd vs Hearts Hearts (+1/1.5) Lose
06-12 Dordrecht vs Graafschap Graafschap (+0.5) WIN
05-12 Steaua Bucuresti vs Otelul Steaua Bucuresti (-1.5) WIN
04-12 Liverpool vs Norwich Liverpool (-1.5) WIN
03-12 Union Berlin vs Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern (-0/0.5) WIN
02-12 Anzhi vs Tomsk Tomsk (+0/0.5) WIN
01-12 Hearts vs Celtic Celtic (-1.5) WIN
30-11 Stevenage vs Shrewsbury Stevenage (-0/0.5) Lose
29-11 Nottingham vs Reading Reading (+0.5) WIN
28-11 Tromso vs Tottenham Tottenham (-1/1.5) WIN
27-11 Tondela vs Portimonense Portimonense (+0) Lose
26-11 Arsenal vs Marseille Arsenal (-1.5/2) WIN
25-11 Aalborg vs Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland (+0/0.5) WIN
24-11 Rio Ave vs Estoril Estoril (+0) WIN
23-11 Hull City vs Crystal Palace Crystal Palace (+0.5) WIN
22-11 VfB Stuttgart vs B. Moenchengladbach B. Moenchengladbach (+0/0.5) WIN
21-11 Lyngby vs Horsens Horsens (-0/0.5) WIN
20-11 Atletico-PR vs Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ (+0/0.5) WIN
19-11 Montenegro U21 vs Ireland U21 Ireland U21 (+0/0.5) WIN
18-11 Austria U21 vs Hungary U21 Austria U21 (-1) WIN
17-11 Trapani vs Novara Novara (+0/0.5) Lose
16-11 Tranmere vs Bristol City Tranmere (+0/0.5) WIN
15-11 Montenegro U21 vs Germany U21 Montenegro U21 (+1/1.5) WIN
13-11 Fleetwood Town vs Carlisle Fleetwood Town (-1/2) WIN
12-11 Macclesfield vs Kidderminster Macclesfield (+1/4) WIN
10-11 Genoa vs Hellas Verona Genoa (-1/4) WIN
09-11 Getafe vs Elche Elche (+1/2) WIN
08-11 Viborg vs Midtjylland Viborg (+1/2) Lose
07-11 Rapid Wien vs Racing Genk Racing Genk (+1/2) WIN
06-11 Ajax vs Celtic Ajax (-3/4) WIN
05-11 Olympiacos vs Benfica Olympiacos (-1/4) WIN
04-11 Koln vs Union Berlin Koln (-3/4) WIN
03-11 Nice vs Bordeaux Bordeaux (+1/4) WIN
02-11 Hull City vs Sunderland Sunderland (+1/4) Lose
01-11 Cottbus vs Bochum Bochum (+1/4) WIN
31-10 Real Betis vs Levante Levante (+1/2) WIN
30-10 Reims vs AS Monaco Reims (+1/2) WIN
29-10 Atalanta vs Inter Milan Atalanta (+1/4) WIN
28-10 Novara vs Cesena Cesena (+1/4) WIN
27-10 Tottenham vs Hull City Hull City (+1 1/4) WIN
26-10 Marseille vs Reims Reims (+1) WIN
25-10 Middlesbrough vs Doncaster Rovers Middlesbrough (-1/2) WIN
24-10 Dynamo Kyiv vs Thun Dynamo Kyiv (-1) WIN
23-10 Anderlecht vs PSG PSG (-1 1/4) WIN
22-10 Steaua Bucuresti vs Basel Steaua Bucuresti (0) DRAW
21-10 AIK Solna vs Norrkoping FK Norrkoping FK (+1) DRAW
20-10 Real Betis vs Elche Elche (+3/4) WIN
19-10 Arsenal vs Norwich City Arsenal (-1 1/2) WIN
18-10 Aarhus vs Nordsjaelland Aarhus (-1/4) Lose
17-10 Vasco da Gama vs Goias Goias (+1/4) WIN
16-10 Limerick FC vs Shelbourne Limerick FC (-1/4) WIN
15-10 Slovenia U21 vs Bulgaria U21 Slovenia U21 (-1/4) WIN
14-10 Carpi vs Novara Carpi (0) WIN
13-10 Telstar vs Helmond Sport Helmond Sport (+1/2) WIN
12-10 FC Oss vs VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo (-3/4) WIN
11-10 Wales vs Macedonia Wales (0) WIN
10-10 Scotland U21 vs Slovakia U21 Scotland U21 (0) WIN
09-10 Coritiba vs Santos Santos (+1/4) Lose
08-10 Wycombe vs Bristol City Wycombe (+1/4) WIN
07-10 Orebro vs Landskrona BoIS Orebro (-1 1/4) WIN
06-10 Getafe vs Real Betis Getafe (0) WIN
05-10 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano (+1/4) WIN
04-10 Academica Coimbra vs Rio Ave Rio Ave (-1/4) WIN
03-10 Bordeaux vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Bordeaux (0) Lose
02-10 Juventus vs Galatasaray Galatasaray (+1 1/2) WIN
01-10 Basel vs Schalke Basel (0) Lose
30-09 Atvidabergs vs IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping (+1/4) WIN
29-09 Twente vs Groningen Twente (-1 1/2) WIN
28-09 PSG vs Toulouse PSG (-1 1/2) WIN
27-09 Porto vs Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes (+2) WIN
26-09 Djurgardens vs AIK Solna Djurgardens (0) DRAW
25-09 Bordeaux vs Reims Reims (+1/2) WIN
24-09 Lille vs Evian Thonon Gaillard Evian Thonon Gaillard (+1) Lose
23-09 Goteborg vs AIK Solna Goteborg (-1/4) WIN
22-09 Lorient vs Bordeaux Bordeaux (+1/4) WIN
21-09 Newcastle vs Hull City Hull City (+1/2) WIN
20-09 Recreativo Huelva vs Barcelona B Recreativo Huelva (-1/4) WIN
19-09 Maribor vs Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan (-1/2) WIN
18-09 Austria Wien vs Porto Austria Wien (+1) DRAW
17-09 Galatasaray vs Real Madrid Galatasaray (+1) Lose
16-09 Malmo vs Djurgardens Djurgardens (+1 1/4) WIN
15-09 Lyon vs Rennes Rennes (+1/2) WIN
14-09 Saint Johnstone vs Hibernian Hibernian (+1/2) WIN
13-09 Laval vs Angers Laval (+1/4) WIN
12-09 Beira Mar vs Portimonense Portimonense (+1/4) WIN
11-09 FC Brussels vs Westerlo Westerlo (-1/4) WIN
10-09 Austria vs Rep of Ireland Austria (-1/2) WIN
09-09 Cyprus U21 vs Italy U21 Italy U21 (-1 3/4) WIN
08-09 Recreativo vs Hercules Recreativo (-1/4) WIN
07-09 Crewe vs Peterborough Utd Crewe (+3/4) WIN
06-09 Finland vs Spain Spain (-2) DRAW
05-09 Portugal U21 vs Norway U21 Portugal U21 (-3/4) WIN
04-09 Follo vs Vard Haugesund Follo (-1/2) WIN
03-09 Torquay Utd vs Portsmouth Torquay Utd (0) DRAW
02-09 Hammarby vs IK Brage IK Brage (+1 3/4) Lose
01-09 Saint Etienne vs Bordeaux Saint Etienne (-1/4) WIN
31-08 Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin Wolfsburg (-3/4) WIN
30-08 Frankfurt vs Greuther Furth Frankfurt (+1/4) WIN
29-08 Assyriska vs Hammarby Hammarby (-1/4) WIN
28-08 Barcelona vs Atl Madrid Atl Madrid (+1 1/4) WIN
27-08 Derby vs Brentford Derby (-1) WIN
26-08 St Pauli vs Dynamo Dresden St Pauli (-3/4) WIN
25-08 Levante vs Sevilla Levante (+1/2) WIN
24-08 Southampton vs Sunderland Sunderland (+1) WIN
23-08 Reggina vs Bari Bari (+1/2) WIN
22-08 Elfsborg vs Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland (+1/2) WIN
21-08 Steaua Bucuresti vs Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa (+3/4) WIN
20-08 Wigan vs Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers (+1 1/4) WIN
19-08 Orebro vs Hammarby Hammarby (+1/2) WIN
18-08 Twente vs FC Utrecht Twente (-1) WIN
17-08 IFK Norrkoping FK vs Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna (+1 1/4) WIN
16-08 Pacos de Ferreira vs Sporting Braga Sporting Braga (-1/2) WIN
15-08 Academico Viseu vs Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B (+1/4) WIN
14-08 Portugal U21 vs Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21 (+3/4) Lose
13-08 Tamworth vs Barnet Tamworth (+1/4) WIN
12-08 Brest vs Istres Brest (-1/4) WIN
11-08 Feyenoord vs Twente Feyenoord (-1/2) Lose
10-08 Yeovil Town vs Birmingham City Birmingham City (0) WIN
09-08 Roda JC vs Cambuur Leeuwarden Roda JC (-1/2) WIN
08-08 Gefle vs Qarabag Aghdam Qarabag Aghdam (+1/4) WIN
07-08 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo Zagreb Sheriff Tiraspol (+1/4) Lose
06-08 Grasshoppers vs Lyon Lyon (0) WIN
05-08 KooTeePee vs llves Tampere KooTeePee (0) WIN
04-08 Odense BK vs Viborg Viborg (+1/2) Lose
03-08 Peterborough Utd vs Swindon Town Peterborough Utd (-1/2) WIN
02-08 IFK Varnamo vs Orebro Orebro (-3/4) WIN
01-08 Vejle vs Lyngby Vejle (-1/4) WIN
31-07 Vaasa VPS vs Lahti Lahti (+1/4) WIN
30-07 PSV vs Zulte Waregem PSV (-1 1/4) WIN
29-07 Halmstads vs Syrianska Syrianska (+1/2) WIN
28-07 IFK Goteborg vs Helsingborgs Helsingborgs (0) WIN
27-07 Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow Dynamo Moscow (+1/4) Lose
26-07 Arminia Bielefeld vs Union Berlin Union Berlin (+1/4) WIN
25-07 Chikhura Sachkhere vs Thun Thun (-1/2) WIN
24-07 AC Oulu vs OPS Oulu AC Oulu (-3/4) WIN
23-07 France U19 vs Turkey U19 France U19 (-3/4) WIN
22-07 Landskrona BolS vs Varbergs BolS Landskrona BolS (-1/2) WIN
21-07 Assyriska vs Angelholms Angelholms (+1) WIN
20-07 RoPS Rovaniemi vs HJK Helsinki RoPS Rovaniemi (+1/2) WIN
19-07 Dynamo Moscow vs Anzhi Makhachkala Dynamo Moscow (+1/4) WIN
18-07 Beroe Stara Zagora vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv (-1/4) WIN
17-07 Sligo Rovers vs Molde Sligo Rovers (+1/2) Lose
16-07 Steaua Bucuresti vs Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje (+2 1/4) Lose
15-07 Fylkir vs IA Akranes IA Akranes (+1/2) WIN
14-07 IFK Mariehmn vs Honka Espoo Honka Espoo (-1/4) WIN
13-07 Elfsborg vs Halmstads Halmstads (+1 3/4) WIN
12-07 Salthill Devon vs Wexford Youths Salthill Devon (+1/4) WIN
11-07 Inter Turku vs Vikingur Gotu Vikingur Gotu (+2 1/4) WIN
10-07 Linfield FC vs IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur (+1 1/2) Lose
09-07 Mika Yerevan vs Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja (+1/2) WIN
08-07 Lahti vs Mypa Lahti (-1/4) WIN
07-07 Rosenborg vs Lillestrom Lillestrom (+1 1/4) WIN
06-07 Mjallby vs Osters Osters (+1/2) WIN
05-07 Kristiansund vs Ham-Kam Ham-Kam (+1/2) Lose
04-07 Crusaders vs Rosenborg Crusaders (+1 3/4) WIN
03-07 Paraguay U20 vs Iraq U20 Iraq U20 (+1/4) WIN
02-07 Trans Narva vs Gefle Trans Narva (+1 1/4) Lose
01-07 Bohemians vs Derry City Derry City (-3/4) WIN
30-06 KuPS vs Vaasa VPS KuPS (-1/2) WIN
29-06 England U20 vs Egypt U20 Egypt U20 (+1) WIN
28-06 Athlone vs Mervue Utd Athlone (-1/2) WIN
27-06 IFK Mariehamn vs HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki (-1/2) WIN
26-06 Viikingit vs AC Oulu AC Oulu (0) WIN
25-06 Greece U20 vs Mali U20 Mali U20 (+1/4) WIN
24-06 Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn Inter Turku (-1/4) Lose
23-06 Kalmar vs Helsingborgs Helsingborgs (-1/2) Lose
22-06 Kongsvinger vs Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt (-1/4) WIN
21-06 Italy U19 vs Macedonia U19 Italy U19 (-1 3/4) WIN
20-06 Uruguay vs Nigeria Uruguay (-1/2) WIN
19-06 BK Hacken vs Atvidabergs Atvidabergs (+3/4) WIN
18-06 AC Oulu vs Haka AC Oulu (0) Lose
17-06 Angelholms FF vs IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo (+1) WIN
16-06 Bodo Glimt vs Stabaek Bodo Glimt (-3/4) WIN
15-06 Sligo Rovers vs UC Dublin Sligo Rovers (-1 3/4) WIN
14-06 Viikingit vs Haka Viikingit (+1/2) WIN
13-06 Follo vs Hodd Follo (0) DRAW
12-06 Namibia vs Nigeria Namibia (+3/4) WIN
11-06 Korea Republic vs Uzbekistan Korea Republic (-3/4) WIN
10-06 Austria U19 vs France U19 France U19 (-1/4) WIN
09-06 River Plate vs Independiente River Plate (-1/2) WIN
08-06 Ljungskile vs Angelholms FF Angelholms FF (+1/2) WIN
07-06 Spain U19 vs Greece U19 Spain U19 (-1) WIN
06-06 Portugal U19 vs Czech Rep U19 Portugal U19 (-1 1/2) WIN
05-06 Poland U19 vs Spain U19 Spain U19 (-1) DRAW
04-06 Kazakhstan vs Bulgaria Bulgaria (-1/2) WIN
03-06 Club Atl Tigre vs San Martin San Juan San Martin San Juan (+1/4) WIN
02-06 Mariehamn vs Vaasa VPS Mariehamn (-1/4) Lose
01-06 Brommapojkarna vs Malmo Malmo (-3/4) WIN
31-05 Bordeaux vs Evian Thonon Gaillard Bordeaux (-1/4) WIN
30-05 Cyprus U21 vs Northern Ireland U21 Cyprus U21 (-1/2) WIN
29-05 Honka Espoo vs Lahti Honka Espoo (-1/2) WIN
28-05 Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk Dundalk (+1 1/4) WIN
27-05 Assyriska vs Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS (+1) WIN
26-05 Real Murcia vs Ponferradina Ponferradina (+1/2) WIN
25-05 FC Sion vs Thun Thun (-1/2) WIN
24-05 Sedan vs Angers Sedan (+1/4) WIN
23-05 Go Ahead Eagles vs Volendam Go Ahead Eagle (-1/4) WIN
22-05 Orebro vs Angelholms Angelholms (+1 1/4) WIN
21-05 Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk Dundalk (+3/4) Lose
20-05 CD Guadalajara vs Real Murcia CD Guadalajara (-1/2) WIN
19-05 Zaragoza vs Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao (+3/4) WIN
18-05 Hambuger vs Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen (-1/4) WIN
17-05 Thun vs St Gallen Thun (0) WIN
16-05 Helmond Sport vs Sparta Rotterdam Helmond Sport (0) Lose
15-05 GAIS Goteborg vs Ljungskile Ljungskile (+1/2) WIN
14-05 Troyes vs Bordeaux Bordeaux (-1/4) WIN
13-05 Helsingborgs vs BK Hacken Helsingborgs (-1/2) WIN
12-05 Sunderland vs Southampton Sunderland (0) DRAW
11-05 Bordeaux vs Nancy Bordeaux (-1/4) WIN
10-05 Livorno vs Brescia Livorno (-1/2) WIN
09-05 AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven AZ Alkmaar (+1) WIN
08-05 Palermo vs Udinese Udinese (+1/2) WIN
07-05 Troyes vs Bordeaux - Postp.
06-05 Odense BK vs Midtjylland Midtjylland (0) WIN
05-05 Lazio vs Bologna Lazio (-1) WIN
04-05 West Ham vs Newcastle Newcastle (+1/4) WIN
03-05 Malmo vs IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping (+1 1/4) WIN
02-05 Benfica vs Fenerbahce Benfica (-1 1/4) WIN
01-05 Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Praha Mlada Boleslav (+1/4) WIN
30-04 Halifax vs Guiseley Guiseley (+1/4) WIN
29-04 Cottbus vs Kaiserslautern Cottbus (+1/2) WIN
28-04 Palermo vs Inter Milan Palermo (-1/4) WIN
27-04 Everton vs Fulham Fulham (+1 1/4) WIN
26-04 Silkeborg vs Esbjerg Esbjerg (0) WIN
25-04 IFK Goteborg vs Malmo Malmo (+1/2) WIN
24-04 Belenenses vs Oliveirense Oliveirense (+3/4) WIN
23-04 Crewe vs Sheffield Utd Crewe (+1/4) WIN
22-04 Duisburg vs Koln Duisburg (-1/4) Lose
21-04 Bologna vs Sampdoria Sampdoria (+1/2) WIN
20-04 West Ham vs Wigan West Ham (-1/4) WIN
19-04 Montpellier vs Lyon Lyon (+1/4) WIN
18-04 IFK Norrkoping FK vs Helsingborgs IFK Norrkoping FK (+1/4) Lose
17-04 Lens vs Bordeaux Bordeaux (-1/4) WIN
16-04 Bayern Munich vs Wolfsburg Bayern Munich (-2 1/4) WIN
15-04 Erzgebirge Aue vs Kaiserslautern Erzgebirge Aue (+1/2) WIN
14-04 Stoke City vs Man Utd Man Utd (-1) WIN
13-04 Reading vs Liverpool Reading (+1 1/2) WIN
12-04 Valenciennes vs Saint Etienne Valenciennes (+1/2) WIN
11-04 Newcastle vs Benfica Newcastle (+1/2) WIN
10-04 Juventus vs Bayern Munich Bayern Munich (-1/4) WIN
09-04 Galatasaray vs Real Madrid Galatasaray (+1) WIN
08-04 Sevilla vs Ath Bilbao Sevilla (-3/4) WIN
07-04 Newcastle vs Fulham Newcastle (-1/4) WIN
06-04 Stoke City vs Aston Villa Aston Villa (+1/2) WIN
05-04 Hoffenheim vs Dusseldorf Hoffenheim (-1/2) WIN
04-04 Chelsea vs Rubin Kazan Chelsea (-1) WIN
03-04 Sampdoria vs Inter Milan Inter Milan (-1/4) WIN
02-04 Bayern Munchen vs Juventus Bayern Munchen (-3/4) WIN
01-04 Cardiff City vs Blackburn Cardiff City (-3/4) WIN
31-03 Brest vs Lille Lille (-1/2) WIN
30-03 Man City vs Newcastle Man City (-1 1/2) WIN
29-03 PSG vs Montpellier PSG (-3/4) WIN
28-03 Erzgebirge Aue vs 1860 Munich Erzgebirge Aue (+1/2) Lose
27-03 Belenenses vs Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes (+1/2) WIN
26-03 Serbia vs Scotland Serbia (-3/4) WIN
25-03 Italy U21 vs Ukraine U21 Italy U21 (-1) DRAW
24-03 Caen vs Istres Istres (+3/4) Lose
23-03 Northern Ireland vs Russia - Postp.
22-03 Argentina vs Venezuela Venezuela (+2 1/2) Lose
21-03 England U19 vs Turkey U19 England U19 (-3/4) WIN
20-03 Dortmund Am vs RW Erfurt - Postp.
19-03 Bradford City vs Wycombe Bradford City (-1/2) WIN
18-03 Dijon vs Nantes Dijon (0) WIN
17-03 Tottenham vs Fulham Fulham (+1) WIN
16-03 Nurnberg vs Schalke Nurnber (+1/4) WIN
15-03 Gil Vicente vs Braga Gil Vicente (+1) Lose
14-03 Fenerbahce vs Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen (+1/2) WIN
13-03 Blackburn vs Millwall Millwall (+1/4) WIN
12-03 Leeds Utd vs Peterborough Utd Peterborough Utd (+3/4) WIN
11-03 Crotone vs Cesena Crotone (-1/4) WIN
10-03 Newcastle vs Stoke City Newcastle (-1/2) WIN
09-03 QPR vs Sunderland QPR (-1/4) WIN
08-03 Groningen vs NAC Breda NAC Breda (+1/2) WIN
07-03 Benfica vs Bordeaux Benfica (+1 1/4) WIN
06-03 Aalborg vs Odense BK Aalborg (0) DRAW
05-03 Bolton vs Blackburn Bolton (-1/2) WIN
04-03 Verona vs Padova Padova (+3/4) WIN
03-03 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis Real Betis (+1) WIN
02-03 Sheffield Wed vs Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest (0) WIN
01-03 Napoli vs Juventus Napoli (0) DRAW
28-02 Sporting Cristal vs Tigre Sporting Cristal (-1) WIN
27-02 Lorient vs Brest Lorient (-3/4) WIN
26-02 Bologna vs Fiorentina Bologna (+1/4) WIN
25-02 Hertha Berlin vs Kaiserslautern Hertha Berlin (-3/4) WIN
24-02 Wolves vs Cardiff City Cardiff City (-1/4) WIN
23-02 Reading vs Wigan Wigan (0) WIN
22-02 SC Freiburg vs Frankfurt Frankfurt (+1/2) WIN
21-02 Benfica vs Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen (+1/2) Lose
20-02 Leeds Utd vs Blackpool Leeds Utd (-1/4) WIN
19-02 Stevenage vs Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic (+1/4) WIN
18-02 St Pauli vs Koln St Pauli (0) Lose
17-02 Huddersfield vs Wigan Huddersfield (+1/4) Lose
16-02 Chievo vs Palermo Chievo (-1/4) Lose
15-02 Exeter City vs Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley (+3/4) Lose
14-02 Dynamo Kyiv vs Bordeaux Bordeaux (+1/2) WIN
13-02 Inverness vs Kilmarnock Kilmarnock (+3/4) WIN
12-02 Leicester City vs Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town (+1 1/2) WIN
11-02 Hertha Berlin vs Union Berlin Union Berlin (+1) WIN
10-02 Cagliari vs AC Milan Cagliari (+1/2) WIN
09-02 Bolton vs Burnley Bolton (-1/4) WIN
08-02 Dundee vs Ross County Ross County (-1/4) WIN
07-02 Nova Iguacu vs Boavista RJ Nova Iguacu (0) Lose
06-02 Russia vs Iceland Russia (-1) WIN
05-02 Coventry City vs Crewe Crewe (+1/2) WIN
04-02 Arles Avignon vs AS Monaco AS Monaco (-1/2) WIN
03-02 Palermo vs Atalanta Atalanta (+1/2) WIN
02-02 Arsenal vs Stoke City Stoke City (+1 1/2) WIN
01-02 Real Valladolid vs Ath Bilbao Real Valladolid (0) DRAW
31-01 Vitesse Arnhem vs Ajax Vitesse Arnhem (+3/4) Lose
30-01 Man Utd vs Southampton Southampton (+1 3/4) WIN
29-01 Barnsley vs Millwall Barnsley (0) WIN
28-01 Dijon vs Lens Dijon (-1/4) WIN
27-01 Hamburger vs Werder Bremen Hamburger (0) WIN
26-01 Derby vs Blackburn Blackburn (+1/4) WIN
25-01 Dortmund vs Nurnberg Nurnberg (+2) Lose
24-01 Ghana vs Mali Ghana (-1/4) WIN
23-01 PSG vs Toulouse PSG (-1) WIN
22-01 Hartlepool vs Bournemouth Bournemouth (-1/2) WIN
21-01 Guingamp vs Angers - Postp.
20-01 Fiorentina vs Napoli Fiorentina (-1/4) Lose
19-01 Newcastle vs Reading Reading (+3/4) WIN
18-01 Lyon vs Evian Thonon Gaillard Evian Thonon Gaillard (+1 1/2) WIN
17-01 Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven - Postp.
16-01 Man Utd vs West Ham West Ham (+1 1/2) WIN
15-01 MK Dons vs Sheffield Wed MK Dons (0) WIN
14-01 Beira Mar vs Estoril Praia Beira Mar (0) Lose
13-01 Carlisle Utd vs Coventry City Carlisle Utd (+1/4) WIN
12-01 Sunderland vs West Ham Sunderland (0) WIN
11-01 Chateauroux vs Sedan Sedan (+1/2) WIN
10-01 Coventry City vs Preston North End Coventry City (-1/4) WIN
09-01 Juventus vs AC Milan Juventus (-1/2) Lose
08-01 Oxford Utd vs Southend Utd Oxford Utd (0) DRAW
07-01 Istres vs Valenciennes Istres (+1/4) WIN
06-01 Maritimo vs Beira Mar Beira Mar (+1/2) WIN
05-01 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle Brighton & Hove Albion (0) WIN
04-01 Newport County vs Wrexham Newport County (0) DRAW
02-01 Naval vs Sporting Braga Naval (+1 1/4) WIN
01-01 Tottenham vs Reading Tottenham (-1 1/4) WIN

[[ BACK ]]

© 2009 The Sports Tips plc (UK)