Sports Tips

Home
RecordsJoin usContact us

 

 

 

Past 2012 years records

 

Date Match Event Picks Results
30-12 Reggina vs Empoli Empoli (0) WIN
29-12 Fulham vs Swansea City Swansea City (+1/4) WIN
26-12 Norwich City vs Chelsea Norwich City (+1) DRAW
23-12 Brescia vs Livorno Livorno (+1/4) WIN
22-12 WBA vs Norwich City WBA (-1/4) WIN
21-12 Saint Mirren vs Motherwell Motherwell (-1/4) Lose
20-12 Xerez Deportivo vs Villarreal Xerez Deportivo (+1/4) WIN
19-12 NAC Breda vs Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo (-1/4) WIN
18-12 Karlsruher SC vs SC Freiburg Karlsruher SC (+3/4) Lose
17-12 Ascoli vs Brescia Ascoli (0) WIN
16-12 Chievo vs AS Roma Chievo (+1/2) WIN
15-12 Norwich City vs Wigan Norwich City (-1/4) WIN
14-12 Livorno vs Ternana Livorno (-3/4) WIN
13-12 Bordeaux vs Saint Etienne Saint Etienne (+1/4) WIN
12-12 Oxford Utd vs Accrington Stanley - Postp.
11-12 Hereford Utd vs Cheltenham Hereford Utd (+1/4) WIN
10-12 Koln vs Braunschweig Braunschweig (+1/4) WIN
09-12 West Ham vs Liverpool West Ham (+1/4) Lose
08-12 Wigan vs QPR QPR (+1/4) WIN
07-12 Heracles Almelo vs FC Utrecht FC Utrecht (+1/2) WIN
06-12 Maribor vs Lazio Lazio (0) WIN
05-12 Lille vs Valencia Valencia (0) WIN
04-12 Dortmund vs Man City Dortmund (-1/2) WIN
03-12 Reggina vs Crotone Crotone (+1/4) WIN
02-12 Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen Hoffenheim (0) Lose
01-12 Fulham vs Tottenham Tottenham (0) WIN
30-11 Monaco vs Sedan Monaco (-1) WIN
29-11 Rennes vs Troyes Troyes (+1) DRAW
28-11 Wigan vs Man City Wigan (+1 1/4) Lose
27-11 Palermo vs Hellas Verona Hellas Verona (+3/4) WIN
26-11 Moreirense vs Sporting Lisbon Moreirense (+1/2) WIN
25-11 Montpellier vs Bordeaux Montpellier (-1/4) WIN
24-11 Ipswich vs Peterborough Ipswich (-1/2) Lose
23-11 Randers FC vs Aalborg Randers FC (0) Lose
22-11 Marseille vs Fenerbahce Fenerbahce (+1/2) WIN
21-11 Dynamo Kyiv vs PSG PSG (0) WIN
20-11 Valencia vs Bayern Munich Valencia (+1/2) WIN
19-11 Randers FC vs Odense BK Randers FC (+1/4) WIN
18-11 Nice vs Toulouse Nice (0) WIN
17-11 Man City vs Aston Villa Man City (-1 3/4) WIN
16-11 Hellas Verona vs Cesena Cesena (+1) WIN
15-11 Boca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys Boca Juniors (0) DRAW
14-11 Italy vs France France (+1/4) WIN
13-11 Braintree vs Tranmere Braintree (+1) Lose
12-11 Lens vs Caen Lens (0) DRAW
11-11 Stuttgart vs Hannover Hannover (+1/2) WIN
10-11 Blackburn vs Birmingham Birmingham (+1/4) WIN
09-11 Dijon vs Nimes Dijon (-1/4) WIN
08-11 Marseille vs Monchengladbach Marseille (-1/2) Lose
07-11 Benfica vs Spartak Moscow Benfica (-1) WIN
06-11 Olympiacos vs Montpellier Olympiacos (-1/2) WIN
05-11 Aalborg vs Midtjylland Midtjylland (+1/2) WIN
04-11 Bologna vs Udinese Udinese (+1/4) WIN
03-11 Norwich City vs Stoke City Norwich City (-1/4) WIN
02-11 Hertha Berlin vs Ingolstadt  Ingolstadt (+1) WIN
01-11 GAIS Goteborg vs Gefle  Gefle (-1/2) WIN
31-10 Parma vs AS Roma  Parma (+1/4) WIN
30-10 Lille vs Toulouse  Lille (-1/4) Lose
29-10 Elfsborg vs Gefle  Gefle (+1 1/2) Lose
28-10 Real Zaragoza vs Sevilla  Real Zaragoza (+1/4) WIN
27-10 Wigan vs West Ham  West Ham (+1/4) Lose
26-10 FC Utrecht vs Groningen FC Utrecht (-3/4) WIN
25-10 Rapid Wien vs Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen (-3/4) WIN
24-10 Porto vs Dynamo Kyiv Porto (-1) DRAW
23-10 Nordsjaelland vs Juventus Nordsjaelland (+1 1/4) WIN
22-10 Fredrikstad vs Brann Brann (+1/4) WIN
21-10 Chievo vs Fiorentina Chievo (+1/4) WIN
20-10 Swansea City vs Wigan Swansea City (-1/2) WIN
19-10 Rosenborg vs Sandnes Rosenborg (-1 3/4) WIN
18-10 Freamunde vs Benfica Freamunde (+2) Lose
17-10 Notts County vs Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd (+1/4) WIN
16-10 Germany vs Sweden Sweden (+1 1/2) WIN
15-10 Holland U21 vs Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 (+1 1/2) Lose
14-10 Shrewsbury vs Walsall Shrewsbury (-1/4) WIN
13-10 Novara vs Brescia Novara (-1/4) WIN
12-10 Slovenia vs Cyprus Slovenia (-1) DRAW
11-10 Palmeiras vs Coritiba Coritiba (+3/4) WIN
10-10 Botafogo vs Santos Botafogo (-3/4) Lose
09-10 Portsmouth vs Wycombe Portsmouth (-3/4) Lose
08-10 Livorno vs Spezia Spezia (+1/2) WIN
07-10 Mallorca vs Granada Granada (+1/2) WIN
06-10 Blackburn vs Wolverhampton Blackburn (-1/4) Lose
05-10 Odense BK vs Nordsjaelland Odense BK (+1/4) WIN
04-10 Sparta Praha vs Athletic Bilbao Sparta Praha (+1/4) WIN
03-10 Middlesbrough vs Derby Derby (+1/4) WIN
02-10 BATE Borisov vs Bayern Munich BATE Borisov (+1 1/2) WIN
01-10 Duisburg vs Hertha Berlin Duisburg (+1/4) WIN
30-09 Valenciennes vs Marseille Valenciennes (+1/4) WIN
29-09 Sunderland vs Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic (+1/2) Lose
28-09 Nimes vs Guingamp Nimes (0) WIN
27-09 Malmo vs IFK Goteborg Malmo (-3/4) Lose
26-09 Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim Hoffenheim (+3/4) WIN
25-09 Brescia vs Modena Brescia (-1/4) WIN
24-09 Dijon vs Clermont Foot Clermont Foot (+1/2) WIN
23-09 Levante vs Real Sociedad Levante (-1/4) WIN
22-09 Wigan vs Fulham Fulham (+1/4) WIN
21-09 Empoli vs Ternana Ternana (+1/4) WIN
20-09 Racing Genk vs Videoton Racing Genk (-3/4) WIN
19-09 Sheffield Wed vs Huddersfield Town Sheffield Wed (-1/2) Lose
18-09 Birmingham vs Bolton Birmingham (-1/4) WIN
17-09 Tromso vs Lillestrom Tromso (-1) WIN
16-09 Osasuna vs Mallorca Mallorca (+1/4) WIN
15-09 Norwich City vs West Ham West Ham (+1/4) WIN
14-09 Cottbus vs Frankfurt Frankfurt (+3/4) WIN
13-09 Uniao da Madeira vs Estoril Praia Uniao da Madeira (+1/4) Lose
12-09 Bryne vs Bodo Glimt Bryne (+1/4) WIN
11-09 Belgium vs Croatia Belgium (-1/4) Lose
09-09 SD Huesca vs Racing Santander Racing Santander (+1/4) WIN
08-09 Modena vs Varese Varese (+1/4) WIN
07-09 Latvia vs Greece Latvia (+1/2) Lose
06-09 Slovenia U21 vs Sweden U21 Slovenia U21 (+1/4) WIN
05-09 Bahia vs Atletico Mineiro Bahia (+1/4) WIN
04-09 Rotherham Utd vs York City York City (+1/2) WIN
03-09 Degerfors vs Falkenbergs Falkenbergs (+1/4) WIN
02-09 Udinese vs Juventus Juventus (-1/2) WIN
01-09 Swansea vs Sunderland Swansea (-1/4) Lose
31-08 ADO Den Haag vs Groningen Groningen (+1/2) WIN
30-08 Northampton Town vs Wolves Wolves (-1/4) WIN
29-08 Everton vs Leyton Orient Everton (-2 1/4) WIN
28-08 Anderlecht vs AEL Limassol Anderlecht (-1) WIN
27-08 AC Horsens vs AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus (+1/2) WIN
26-08 AC Milan vs Sampdoria Sampdoria (+1) WIN
25-08 Middlesbrough vs Crystal Palace Middlesbrough (-3/4) WIN
24-08 Braunschweig vs Paderborn Braunschweig (-1/2) WIN
23-08 AC Horsens vs Sporting Lisbon AC Horsens (+3/4) WIN
22-08 Stuttgart vs Dynamo Moscow Stuttgart (-1 1/4) WIN
21-08 Bolton vs Derby Bolton (-3/4) WIN
20-08 Real Murcia vs Cordoba Cordoba (0) DRAW
19-08 Real Madrid vs Valencia Valencia (+2) WIN
18-08 QPR vs Swansea City Swansea City (+1/2) WIN
17-08 Le Havre vs Ajaccio Ajaccio (+1/2) Lose
16-08 Figueirense vs Santos Figueirense (0) Lose
15-08 Slovenia vs Romania Romania (+1/4) Lose
14-08 Tamworth vs Hereford Utd Tamworth (+1/4) WIN
13-08 Preston vs Huddersfield Preston (0) WIN
12-08 Heerenveen vs NEC Nijmegen Heerenveen (-1/2) Lose
11-08 SC Paderborn vs Bochum SC Paderborn (-1/4) WIN
10-08 Clermont Foot vs Nimes Nimes (+1/4) Lose
09-08 Young Boys vs Kalmar Young Boys (-1) WIN
08-08 Partizan Belgrade vs AEL Limassol Partizan Belgrade (-1/2) Lose
07-08 Amiens vs Auxerre Amiens (+1/4) Lose
06-08 GIF Sundsvall vs Djurgardens Djurgardens (0) WIN
05-08 AIK Solna vs Kalmar Kalmar (+1) WIN
04-08 Honefoss BK vs Stromsgodset Stromsgodset (-1/4) Lose
03-08 UC Dublin vs Shamrock Rovers UC Dublin (+1 1/4) Lose
02-08 Dundee Utd vs Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow (-1/2) Lose
01-08 Naval vs Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha (+1) WIN
31-07 AC Oulu vs Hameenlinna Hameenlinna (+1) WIN
30-07 Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn (+1) WIN
29-07 Angelholms vs Trelleborgs Trelleborgs (+3/4) WIN
28-07 Osters vs Ljungskile Ljungskile (+1) WIN
27-07 Bohemians vs Dundalk Bohemians (-3/4) WIN
26-07 Thor Akureyri vs Mlada Boleslav Thor Akureyri (+1) DRAW
25-07 Dinamo Zagreb vs Ludogorets Razgrad Dinamo Zagreb (-3/4) WIN
24-07 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Maribor Maribor (0) WIN
23-07 GAIS Goteborg vs Malmo GAIS Goteborg (+3/4) Lose
22-07 Brommapojkarna vs Assyriska Brommapojkarna (-3/4) WIN
21-07 HJK Helsinki vs Haka Haka (+2) WIN
20-07 Napoli vs Bayern Munich Napoli (+1/2) WIN
19-07 KooTeePee vs AC Oulu AC Oulu (-1/4) WIN
18-07 Gremio Porto Alegre vs Sport Club do Recife Gremio Porto Alegre (-1 1/4) WIN
17-07 F91 Dudelange vs Red Bull Salzburg F91 Dudelange (+1 1/2) WIN
16-07 Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn Lahti (0) WIN
15-07 Inter Turku vs JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla (+1 1/2) WIN
14-07 Bragantino vs Guarani SP Bragantino (-1/2) Lose
13-07 JIPPO Joensuu vs PK-35 Vantaa JIPPO Joensuu (+1/4) WIN
12-07 Munich 1860 vs Duisburg Duisburg (+1/4) Lose
11-07 Heidenheimer vs Stuttgart Heidenheimer (+3/4) Lose
10-07 Floriana vs Elfsborg Floriana (+2 1/4) Lose
09-07 France U19 vs England U19 England U19 (+1/4) WIN
08-07 Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patricks St. Patricks (+1/4) WIN
07-07 IFK Mariehamn vs Vaasa VPS Vaasa VPS (+1/2) WIN
06-07 Waterford Utd vs Limerick FC Waterford Utd (+1/4) WIN
05-07 Bohemians vs Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri (+1 1/4) WIN
04-07 Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal Real Garcilaso (-1/4) WIN
03-07 Greece U19 vs Spain U19 Spain U19 (-1) DRAW
02-07 Haka vs TPS Turku Haka (+1/4) WIN
01-07 Palmeiras vs Figueirense Palmeiras (-1/4) WIN
30-06 Osters vs Degerfors Osters (-1 1/4) WIN
29-06 Wexford vs Waterford Utd Wexford (+1/2) Lose
28-06 Jaro vs HJK Helsinki Jaro (+1) WIN
27-06 Boca Juniors vs Corinthians Corinthians (+1/2) WIN
26-06 Sligo Rovers vs Derry City Sligo Rovers (-1/2) WIN
25-06 JIPPO Joensuu va AC Oulu JIPPO Joensuu (+1/4) Lose
24-06 IFK Varnamo vs Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna (-1/2) WIN
23-06 River Plate vs Almirante Brown Almirante Brown (+1 1/2) Lose
22-06 UC Dublin vs Dundalk Dundalk (+1/4) WIN
21-06 Shelbourne vs Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers (-1/2) WIN
20-06 Vaasa VPS vs Honka Espoo Vaasa VPS (0) WIN
19-06 Inter Turku vs Jaro Jaro (+1 1/2) WIN
18-06 Enkoping vs Dalkurd FF Enkoping (+1/2) WIN
17-06 KuPS vs Lahti KuPS (-3/4) Lose
16-06 Real Valladolid vs AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon (+1) WIN
15-06 Algeria vs Gambia Algeria (-1 1/4) WIN
14-06 Spain vs Republic of Ireland Spain (-1 1/2) WIN
13-06 Germany vs Holland Germany (-1/4) WIN
12-06 Iran vs Qatar Qatar (+1 1/4) WIN
11-06 JJK Jyvaskyla vs KuPS KuPS (+3/4) WIN
10-06 Uruguay vs Peru Uruguay (-1 1/2) WIN
09-06 Bolivia vs Paraguay Bolivia (0) WIN
08-06 Honduras vs Panama Honduras (-3/4) Lose
07-06 Botafogo RJ vs Cruzeiro Cruzeiro (+1/2) WIN
06-06 Cordoba vs Real Valladolid Cordoba (0) DRAW
05-06 Slovenia U21 vs Finland U21 Slovenia U21 (-3/4) Lose
04-06 Landskrona BoIS vs Ljungskile Landskrona BoIS (-1/4) WIN
03-06 Canada vs USA Canada (+3/4) WIN
02-06 Portugal vs Turkey Turkey (+1) WIN
01-06 Randers FC vs AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen (+1 1/2) Lose
31-05 Bulgaria U21 vs Scotland U21 Scotland U21 (+1/4) WIN
30-05 England U19 vs Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 (+1) DRAW
29-05 Lithuania vs Russia Lithuania (+1 3/4) WIN
28-05 AB Copenhagen vs Vejle Kolding AB Copenhagen (+1/4) Lose
27-05 Santos vs Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife (+1 1/4) WIN
26-05 Barcelona B vs Las Palmas Barcelona B (-1/2) WIN
25-05 Bray Wanderers vs Shelbourne Bray Wanderers (0) DRAW
24-05 Georgia vs Turkey Turkey (-1/2) WIN
23-05 CD Guadalajara vs Barcelona B CD Guadalajara (-1/4) WIN
22-05 Girona vs Villarreal B Girona (-3/4) WIN
21-05 IK Brage vs Osters IK Brage (+1/2) Lose
20-05 Numancia vs Barcelona B Numancia (-1/4) WIN
19-05 Honefoss BK vs Valerenga Honefoss BK (-1/4) WIN
18-05 Bohemians vs Derry City Derry City (-1/4) WIN
17-05 Djurgardens vs Gefle Gefle (+1) WIN
16-05 Deportivo vs Las Palmas Deportivo (-1 1/4) WIN
15-05 CD Guadalajara vs Celta Vigo - Susp.
14-05 Gefle vs GIF Sundsvall Gefle (0) DRAW
13-05 Norwich City vs Aston Villa Aston Villa (+1/2) Lose
12-05 Djurgardens vs Atvidabergs Atvidabergs (+3/4) WIN
11-05 Stevenage FC vs Sheffield Utd Stevenage FC (0) DRAW
10-05 Hertha Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf (+1/2) WIN
09-05 Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid (-1/4) WIN
08-05 Liverpool vs Chelsea Chelsea (+1/4) Lose
07-05 GAIS Goteborg vs Mjallby Mjallby (+1/2) WIN
06-05 Fulham vs Sunderland Fulham (-3/4) WIN
05-05 Chelsea vs Liverpool Chelsea (0) WIN
04-05 CD Alcoyano vs Cordoba CD Alcoyano (+1/4) WIN
03-05 Luton Town vs Wrexham Luton Town (-1/4) WIN
02-05 Parma vs Inter Milan Parma (+1/4) WIN
01-05 Liverpool vs Fulham Liverpool (-1) Lose
30-04 Lens vs Le Havre Le Havre (+1/2) Lose
29-04 Twente vs Ajax Twente (+1/4) Lose
28-04 Stoke City vs Arsenal Stoke City (+1/4) WIN
27-04 Brescia vs Sassuolo Sassuolo (+1/4) WIN
26-04 Ath Bilbao vs Sporting Lisbon Ath Bilbao (-1) WIN
25-04 Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich Bayern Munich (+1) DRAW
24-04 Barcelona vs Chelsea Chelsea (+1 3/4) WIN
23-04 Osasuna vs Malaga Osasuna (+1/4) WIN
22-04 Man Utd vs Everton Everton (+1 1/2) WIN
21-04 Fulham vs Wigan Athletic Fulham (-1/2) WIN
20-04 Padova vs Pescara Pescara (+1/4) WIN
19-04 IFK Mariehamn vs KuPS IFK Mariehamn (-1/4) Lose
18-04 Toulouse vs Lyon Toulouse (0) WIN
17-04 Peterborough vs Southampton Southampton (-3/4) WIN
16-04 Stabaek vs Honefoss BK Honefoss BK (+1/4) WIN
15-04 Tottenham vs Chelsea Chelsea (0) WIN
14-04 Norwich City vs Man City Man City (-1) WIN
13-04 Almeria vs Villarreal B Villarreal B (+3/4) WIN
12-04 Racing vs Mallorca Mallorca (0) WIN
11-04 Fiorentina vs Palermo Palermo (+3/4) WIN
10-04 Atvidabergs vs Gefle Gefle (-1/2) Lose
09-04 Tottenham vs Norwich City Norwich City (+1 3/4) WIN
08-04 Caen vs Bordeaux Caen (+1/4) WIN
07-04 Sunderland vs Tottenham Sunderland (+1/4) WIN
06-04 Standard Liege vs Anderlecht Standard Liege (+1/4) WIN
05-04 Valencia vs AZ Alkmaar Valencia (-1 1/4) WIN
04-04 Aalborg vs Midtjylland Aalborg (0) Lose
03-04 Barcelona vs AC Milan AC Milan (+1 3/4) Lose
02-04 Dusseldorf vs St Pauli St Pauli (+1/2) WIN
01-04 Villarreal vs Espanyol Espanyol (+1/2) WIN
31-03 Everton vs WBA Everton (-3/4) WIN
30-03 Aachen vs Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden (+1/2) WIN
29-03 AZ Alkmaar vs Valencia AZ Alkmaar (0) WIN
28-03 AC Milan vs Barcelona AC Milan (+3/4) WIN
27-03 APOEL Nicosia vs Real Madrid APOEL Nicosia (+1 3/4) Lose
26-03 Maritimo vs Gil Vicente Gil Vicente (+3/4) Lose
25-03 WBA vs Newcastle Newcastle (+1/2) WIN
24-03 Palermo vs Udinese Udinese (+1/4) WIN
23-03 Villarreal B vs Real Murcia Villarreal B (-1/4) WIN
22-03 Gil Vicente vs Sporting Braga Gil Vicente (+3/4) WIN
21-03 Man City vs Chelsea Man City (-1/2) WIN
20-03 Juventus vs AC Milan AC Milan (+1/4) WIN
19-03 AS Roma vs Genoa AS Roma (-1) DRAW
18-03 Levante vs Villarreal Levante (0) WIN
17-03 Fulham vs Swansea City Swansea City (+1/2) WIN
16-03 Benfica vs Beira Mar Beira Mar (+2 1/4) WIN
15-03 Hannover vs Standard Liege Hannover (-1) WIN
14-03 Real Madrid vs CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow (+2 3/4) Lose
13-03 Inter Milan vs Marseille Inter Milan (-1/2) WIN
12-03 Villarreal vs Getafe Getafe (+1/2) WIN
11-03 Valencia vs Mallorca Mallorca (+1) WIN
10-03 Everton vs Tottenham Everton (+1/4) WIN
09-03 Maritimo vs Feirense Maritimo (-3/4) WIN
08-03 Valencia vs PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven (+3/4) Lose
07-03 Barcelona vs Bayer Leverkusen Barcelona (-2 1/4) WIN
06-03 Evian vs Marseille Evian (+1/4) WIN
05-03 Nantes vs Le Havre Nantes (-1/2) WIN
04-03 PSG vs Ajaccio Ajaccio (+1 1/2) Lose
03-03 Palermo vs AC Milan AC Milan (-3/4) WIN
02-03 Blackpool vs Hull City Hull City (+1/4) WIN
01-03 Naval vs Atletico Clube Atletico Clube (+3/4) WIN
29-02 Greece vs Belgium Belgium (+1/4) WIN
28-02 Chesterfield vs Charlton Charlton (-1/2) WIN
27-02 Slavia Praha vs Teplice Teplice (+1/4) WIN
26-02 Brest vs Marseille Brest (+1/2) WIN
25-02 Genoa vs Parma Parma (+1/4) WIN
24-02 Barcelona B vs Hercules Hercules (+1/2) WIN
23-02 Derby vs Leicester City Derby (+1/2) Lose
22-02 Man City vs Porto Man City (-1) WIN
21-02 Napoli vs Chelsea Napoli (-1/4) WIN
20-02 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica Vitoria Guimaraes (+1) WIN
19-02 Udinese vs Cagliari Cagliari (+1/2) WIN
18-02 Sevilla vs Osasuna Osasuna (+1) Lose
17-02 Fiorentina vs Napoli Napoli (+1) WIN
16-02 Udinese vs PAOK PAOK (+3/4) WIN
15-02 Zenit vs Benfica Zenit (+1/4) WIN
14-02 Derby vs Reading Derby (+1/4) Lose
13-02 Academica Coimbra vs Gil Vicente Gil Vicente (+1/4) WIN
12-02 Augsburg vs Nurnberg Augsburg (0) DRAW
11-02 Everton vs Chelsea Everton (+1/4) WIN
10-02 Sporting Braga vs Setubal Setubal (+1 3/4) Lose
09-02 Flamengo vs Madureira Flamengo (-1 1/4) Lose
08-02 ADO Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar (-3/4) WIN
07-02 Sheffield Wed vs Blackpool Blackpool (+1/4) WIN
06-02 Ankaragucu vs Manisaspor Ankaragucu (+1) DRAW
05-02 Anderlecht vs Racing Genk Racing Genk (+1 1/4) Lose
04-02 St. Etienne vs Lorient - Susp.
03-02 Angers vs Monaco - Postp.
02-02 Santos vs Oeste Itapolis Oeste Itapolis (+1 1/4) WIN
01-02 Udinese vs Lecce Lecce (+1) DRAW
31-01 Vitesse Arnhem vs Heerenveen Heerenveen (+1/4) WIN
30-01 Maritimo vs Sporting Braga Sporting Braga (-1/4) WIN
29-01 Rennes vs Marseille Marseille (0) WIN
28-01 QPR vs Chelsea QPR (+1) DRAW
27-01 Pescara vs Modena Pescara (-1) WIN
26-01 Cote d Ivoire vs Burkina Faso Cote d Ivoire (-1 1/4) WIN
25-01 Luton Town vs Mansfield Town Mansfield Town (+1) WIN
24-01 Stevenage FC vs MK Dons Stevenage FC (0) WIN
23-01 Portimonense vs Moreirense Moreirense (-1/4) WIN
22-01 Leverkusen vs Mainz Leverkusen (-1/2) WIN
21-01 Schalke vs Stuttgart Schalke (-3/4) WIN
20-01 CD Alcoyano vs Almeria Almeria (+1/4) WIN
19-01 Panetolikos vs OFI Panetolikos (-1/4) Lose
18-01 Ath Bilbao vs Mallorca Mallorca (+1) Lose
17-01 Tranmere Rovers vs Rochdale Tranmere Rovers (-1/2) Lose
16-01 Manisaspor vs Fenerbahce Manisaspor (+1/2) Lose
15-01 Fiorentina vs Lecce Fiorentina (-1) Lose
14-01 Valencia vs Real Sociedad Real Sociedad (+1) WIN
13-01 HJK Helsinki vs Lahti Lahti (+1 1/2) WIN
12-01 Atromitos vs Aris Thessaloniki Atromitos (-1/4) WIN
11-01 AS Roma vs Fiorentina AS Roma (-1/2) WIN
10-01 Cambridge Utd vs Grimsby Grimsby (+1/4) WIN
09-01 Fenerbahce vs Gaziantepspor Fenerbahce (-1 1/4) WIN
08-01 Novara vs Fiorentina Novara (-1/4) Lose
07-01 MK Dons vs QPR MK Dons (0) DRAW
06-01 Burton Albion vs Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley (+1/4) WIN
05-01 Uniao da Madeira vs Atl Clube de Portugal Uniao da Madeira (0) DRAW
04-01 Real Sociedad vs Mallorca Mallorca (+1/4) Lose
03-01 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica Vitoria Guimaraes (+3/4) Lose
02-01 Portsmouth vs Watford Portsmouth (-1/4) WIN
01-01 Stockport vs Barrow Stockport (+1/4) WIN

[[ BACK ]]

© 2009 The Sports Tips plc (UK)