Sports Tips

Home
RecordsJoin usContact us

 

 

 

Past 2011 years records

 

Date Match Event Picks Results
31-12 Norwich City vs Fulham Norwich City (0) DRAW
30-12 Cheltenham vs Rotherham Cheltenham (-1/2) WIN
28-12 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acre Hapoel Beer Sheva (-1/4) WIN
27-12 Norwich City vs Tottenham Tottenham (-3/4) WIN
26-12 Millwall vs Portsmouth Millwall (-1/4) WIN
24-12 Dundee Utd vs Hibernian Hibernian (+1/2) Lose
22-12 Valencia vs Cadiz Cadiz (+2) Lose
21-12 Everton vs Swansea City Everton (-1) DRAW
20-12 Espanyol vs Celta Vigo Espanyol (0) WIN
19-12 Guingamp vs Sedan Sedan (+1/4) WIN
18-12 Kaiserslautern vs Hannover Hannover (+1/4) WIN
17-12 Athletic Bilbao vs Zaragoza Athletic Bilbao (-1 1/4) Lose
16-12 Cercle Brugge vs KAA Gent - Postp.
15-12 PSV vs Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti (+1 1/4) WIN
14-12 Dynamo Kyiv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv (+1 3/4) WIN
13-12 Almeria vs Osasuna Almeria (0) Lose
12-12 Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin (+1 1/2) WIN
11-12 Bologna vs AC Milan Bologna (+1) WIN
10-12 Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg Werder Bremen (-1) WIN
09-12 Sampdoria vs Juve Stabia Juve Stabia (+3/4) WIN
08-12 Newells Old Boys vs San Martin Newells Old Boys (-1/4) Lose
07-12 Benfica vs Otelul Galati Otelul Galati (+2 1/4) WIN
06-12 APOEL Nicosia vs Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk (+1/4) WIN
05-12 Duisburg vs Dusseldorf Dusseldorf (-1/4) WIN
04-12 Cardiff City vs Birmingham Cardiff City (-1/2) WIN
03-12 Aston Villa vs Man Utd Aston Villa (+3/4) Lose
02-12 Angers vs Clermont Foot Clermont Foot (+1/4) WIN
01-12 AEK Athens vs Anderlecht AEK Athens (+1/2) Lose
30-11 Legia Warszawa vs PSV Legia Warszawa (+1/4) Lose
29-11 Cardiff City vs Blackburn Cardiff City (-1/4) WIN
28-11 Dusseldorf vs Greuther Furth Dusseldorf (-1/2) WIN
27-11 Espanyol vs Osasuna Espanyol (-1/2) Lose
26-11 Sunderland vs Wigan Athletic Sunderland (-3/4) Lose
25-11 Guingamp vs SC Bastia SC Bastia (+1/4) WIN
24-11 Cagliari vs Siena Cagliari (-1/4) Lose
23-11 Valencia vs Racing Genk Valencia (-2) WIN
22-11 Southend vs Preston Southend (-1/4) WIN
21-11 Sparta Rotterdam vs Emmen - Susp.
19-11 Norwich City vs Arsenal Norwich City (+3/4) Lose
18-11 Toulouse vs Lille Toulouse (+1/4) WIN
16-11 America Mineiro vs Botafogo America Mineiro (0) WIN
15-11 Germany vs Holland Holland (+1/2) Lose
14-11 Croatia U21 vs Estonia U21 Estonia U21 (+1 3/4) Lose
13-11 Morecambe vs Sheffield Wed Sheffield Wed (-1/4) WIN
12-11 Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe Scunthorpe (-1/4) Lose
11-11 Denmark vs Sweden Denmark (-1/4) WIN
10-11 England U21 vs Iceland U21 England U21 (-2 1/4) WIN
09-11 Chesterfield vs Tranmere Rovers Chesterfield (0) WIN
08-11 Serbia U19 vs Lithuania U19 Serbia U19 (-1 3/4) Lose
07-11 Lens vs Sedan Lens (-1/4) WIN
06-11 Real Madrid vs Osasuna Real Madrid (-2 3/4) WIN
05-11 Dortmund vs Wolfsburg Dortmund (-1 1/2) WIN
04-11 KAA Gent vs Mechelen KAA Gent (-1 1/4) WIN
03-11 Birmingham vs Club Brugge Club Brugge (+1/4) WIN
02-11 Benfica vs Basel Basel (+1 1/4) WIN
01-11 Burnley vs Leicester City Burnley (0) Lose
31-10 Gil Vicente vs Maritimo - Susp.
30-10 Parma vs Cesena Parma (-1/2) WIN
29-10 Sunderland vs Aston Villa Sunderland (-1/4) Lose
28-10 Bochum vs Aachen Aachen (+1/4) Lose
27-10 Aalesund vs Stabaek Aalesund (-1/4) WIN
26-10 Everton vs Chelsea Everton (+1/4) WIN
25-10 Aldershot Town vs Man Utd Man Utd (-1 3/4) WIN
24-10 Boulogne vs Nantes Boulogne (-1/4) WIN
23-10 Arsenal vs Stoke City Arsenal (-1) WIN
22-10 Juventus vs Genoa Genoa (+1) WIN
21-10 Cambridge Utd vs Lincoln City Lincoln City (+3/4) Lose
20-10 Maccabi Haifa vs Steaua Bucuresti Maccabi Haifa (-1/2) WIN
19-10 Preston vs Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd (+1) WIN
18-10 Reading vs Derby Derby (+3/4) WIN
17-10 GIF Sundsvall vs Atvidabergs GIF Sundsvall (-1/4) Lose
16-10 Zaragoza vs Real Sociedad Zaragoza (-1/2) WIN
15-10 Man City vs Aston Villa Man City (-1 1/4) WIN
14-10 Villarreal B vs Girona Girona (+1/4) WIN
13-10 TPS Turku vs MyPa MyPa (+1) WIN
12-10 Avai SC vs Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense (+1/4) WIN
11-10 Russia U21 vs Portugal U21 Russia U21 (0) WIN
10-10 Scotland U21 vs Austria U21 Austria U21 (+1/4) WIN
09-10 Qviding vs Ljungskile Qviding (+1 1/4) Lose
08-10 Colchester vs Yeovil Yeovil (+3/4) WIN
07-10 Cyprus vs Denmark Cyprus (+1 1/4) Lose
06-10 Austria U21 vs Holland U21 Holland U21 (-3/4) WIN
05-10 Crewe Alexandra vs Macclesfield Macclesfield (+1/2) Lose
04-10 Cock City vs Monaghan Cock City (-1/2) WIN
03-10 Aalesund vs Start IK Start IK (+1) WIN
02-10 Swansea vs Stoke City Swansea (0) WIN
01-10 Wolverhampton vs Newcastle Newcastle (+1/4) WIN
30-09 Victoria Setubal vs Rio Ave Victoria Setubal (-1/4) WIN
29-09 Stoke City vs Besiktas Stoke City (-3/4) WIN
28-09 BATE Borisov vs Barcelona Barcelona (-2 1/4) WIN
27-09 Watford vs Millwall Watford (0) WIN
26-09 Aalborg vs Lyngby Lyngby (+1 1/4) WIN
25-09 Koln vs Hoffenheim Koln (+1/4) WIN
24-09 Sevilla vs Valencia Valencia (+1/4) Lose
23-09 Djurgardens vs Kalmar Kalmar (+1/2) Lose
22-09 IFK Goteborg vs BK Hacken BK Hacken (+1/2) WIN
21-09 Lecce vs Atalanta Lecce (-1/4) Lose
20-09 Nottingham Forest vs Newcastle Newcastle (0) DRAW
19-09 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Braga Vitoria Guimaraes (+1/4) WIN
18-09 Sunderland vs Stoke City Sunderland (-1/4) WIN
17-09 Inter Milan vs AS Roma Inter Milan (-1/2) Lose
16-09 Erzgebirge Aue vs Dusseldorf Erzgebirge Aue (+1/4) Lose
15-09 FC Zurich vs Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon (0) WIN
14-09 Valerenga vs Odd Grenland Odd Grenland (+1) WIN
13-09 APOEL Nicosia vs Zenit Zenit (-1/4) Lose
12-09 Sarpsborg vs Rosenborg Rosenborg (-1) WIN
11-09 Osasuna vs Sporting Gijon Osasuna (-1/2) WIN
10-09 Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin (+1 1/4) WIN
09-09 Greuther Furth vs Duisburg Duisburg (+3/4) Lose
08-09 Honka Espoo vs JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla (+3/4) WIN
07-09 Sao Paulo vs Atletico Mineiro Sao Paulo (-1) DRAW
06-09 Latvia vs Greece  Latvia (+3/4) WIN
05-09 Bolivia vs Peru  Peru (+1/2) WIN
04-09 AB Copenhagen vs Esbjerg AB Copenhagen (+1/4) Lose
03-09 Valladolid vs Cordoba Valladolid (-3/4) WIN
02-09 Spain vs Chile Chile (+1 1/4) WIN
01-09 Rep of Ireland U21 vs Hungary U21 Rep of Ireland U21 (-1/2) WIN
31-08 Monaghan Utd vs Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers (-3/4) WIN
30-08 Tranmere Rovers vs Port Vale Port Vale (+3/4) WIN
29-08 IK Brage vs Landskrona IK Brage (0) Lose
28-08 Atl Madrid vs Osasuna  Osasuna (+3/4) WIN
27-08 Valencia vs Racing Santander Racing Santander (+1 1/4) WIN
26-08 Brommapojkarna vs Assyriska Assyriska (+1/2) WIN
25-08 Sporting Lisbon vs Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland (+1 3/4) WIN
24-08 Viktoria Plzen vs FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen (+1/4) Lose
23-08 Northampton vs Wolverhampton Northampton (+3/4) Lose
22-08 GIF Sundsvall vs Vasteras SK Vasteras SK (+1 3/4) WIN
21-08 Montpellier vs Rennes Montpellier (-1/4) WIN
20-08 Reading vs Barnsley Barnsley (+1) WIN
19-08 Boulogne vs Tours Tours (+1/4) WIN
18-08 Hannover vs Sevilla Hannover (0) WIN
17-08 Millwall vs Peterborough Utd Peterborough Utd (+1/2) WIN
16-08 Twente Enschede vs Benfica Twente Enschede (0) DRAW
15-08 Brommapojkarna vs Varnamo Varnamo (+1) WIN
14-08 Lille vs Montpellier  Montpellier (+1) WIN
13-08 Schalke vs Koln Schalke (-3/4) WIN
12-08 Haka vs Inter Turku Haka (+1 1/4) WIN
11-08 Sheffield Wed vs Blackpool Sheffield Wed (0) DRAW
10-08 Rep of Ireland vs Croatia Rep of Ireland (0) DRAW
09-08 Nantes vs Chateauroux Nantes (-1/2) Lose
08-08 Metz vs AC Arles Avignon AC Arles Avignon (+1/2) WIN
07-08 Rosenborg vs Molde Rosenborg (-1/2) WIN
06-08 Hannover vs Hoffenheim Hannover (-1/4) WIN
05-08 Reims vs Amiens Reims (-1/4) WIN
04-08 GIF Sundsvall vs Falkenberg GIF Sundsvall (-3/4) WIN
03-08 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Kyiv Rubin Kazan (0) WIN
01-08 Braunschweig vs Bayern Munich Bayern Munich (-1 1/4) WIN
31-07 Hearts vs Dundee Utd Dundee Utd (+1/4) WIN
30-07 AGF Aarhus vs Odense BK AGF Aarhus (+1/4) WIN
29-07 Argentina U20 vs Mexico U20 Argentina U20 (-1/2) WIN
28-07 Numancia vs Salamanca Salamanca (+1/4) WIN
27-07 Groningen vs Volendam Groningen (-1) WIN
26-07 Brentford vs Watford Watford (0) DRAW
25-07 Dunfermline vs St. Mirren St. Mirren (+1/4) WIN
24-07 Honka Espoo vs Haka Honka Espoo (-1) Lose
23-07 Helsingborg vs Malmo Malmo (+1/2) WIN
22-07 Terek Grozny vs Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan (-1/4) WIN
21-07 Rio Ave vs FC Porto FC Porto (-1) WIN
20-07 APOEL Nicosia vs Skenderbeu APOEL Nicosia (-2) WIN
19-07 HB Torshavn vs Malmo HB Torshavn (+1 1/2) WIN
18-07 Fredrikstad vs Brann Fredrikstad (-1/2) WIN
17-07 KuPS vs Jaro KuPS (+1/4) WIN
16-07 HJK Helsinki vs Vaasa VPS HJK Helsinki (-2) WIN
15-07 Haka vs JJK Jyvaskyla Haka (+1/4) Lose
14-07 Mallorca vs Leicester City Mallorca (0) DRAW
13-07 New England Revolution vs Man Utd New England Revolution (+1 1/2) Lose
12-07 Bury vs Burnley Burnley (-1/2) WIN
11-07 JJK Jyvaskyla vs RoPS Rovaniemi JJK Jyvaskyla (-1 1/2) WIN
10-07 Colombia vs Bolivia Colombia (-3/4) WIN
09-07 Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset Rosenborg (-1 1/4) WIN
08-07 Cork City vs Salthill Devon Cork City (-2 1/4) Lose
07-07 Uruguay U17 vs Brazil U17 Uruguay U17 (+3/4) WIN
06-07 Australia W vs Norway W Australia W (+1/4) WIN
05-07 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv (+1/2) WIN
04-07 KuPS vs HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki (-1 1/4) WIN
03-07 BK Hacken vs Mjallby BK Hacken (-3/4) WIN
02-07 Syrianska vs IFK Goteborg Syrianska (+1/4) Lose
01-07 Limerick vs Mervue Limerick (-1 1/2) WIN
30-06 TPS Turku vs Haka Haka (+1 1/4) WIN
29-06 Jaro vs RoPS Rovaniemi Jaro (-3/4) WIN
28-06 Portuguesa Desportos vs Sao Caetano Portuguesa Desportos (-3/4) WIN
27-06 UC Dublin vs Derry City Derry City (-1) WIN
26-06 Zenit vs Terek Grozny Terek Grozny (+1 1/2) WIN
25-06 Degerfors vs IK Brage Degerfors (+1/2) WIN
24-06 Cork City vs Waterford Utd Waterford Utd (+3/4) WIN
23-06 Syrianska vs Mjallby Syrianska (+1/4) WIN
22-06 Rosenborg vs Lillestrom Lillestrom (+1) WIN
21-06 BK Hacken vs Halmstads BK Hacken (-1) WIN
20-06 Inter Turku vs JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla (+3/4) Lose
19-06 GAIS Goteborg vs AIK Solna GAIS Goteborg (0) WIN
18-06 Athlone vs Longford Town Athlone (+1/2) WIN
17-06 Drogheda Utd vs St. Patricks St. Patricks (-1 1/2) WIN
16-06 MyPa vs Vaasa VPS MyPa (-1/4) WIN
15-06 Atvidabergs vs Orebro Orebro (0) WIN
14-06 Switzerland U21 vs Iceland U21 Switzerland U21 (-1/2) WIN
13-06 Jonkopings Sodra vs Osters Osters (+1/4) WIN
12-06 Elfsborg vs Mjallby Elfsborg (-1) WIN
11-06 Granada vs Celta Vigo Granada (-1/4) WIN
10-06 IFK Mariehamn vs Jaro IFK Mariehamn (-1/2) WIN
09-06 Honka Espoo vs HJK Helsinki Honka Espoo (+1/4) Lose
08-06 Celta Vigo vs Granada Granada (+1/2) Lose
07-06 Lithuania U21 vs Malta U21 Malta U21 (+1 1/4) WIN
06-06 Sweden U21 vs Serbia U21 Sweden U21 (-1/2) WIN
05-06 Poland vs Argentina Poland (+1/2) WIN
04-06 Piacenza vs Albinoleffe Albinoleffe (+1/4) WIN
03-06 Italy U21 vs Portugal U21 Portugal U21 (+1/4) WIN
29-05 Bordeaux vs Montpellier Bordeaux (-1/2) WIN
28-05 Stevenage vs Torquay Utd Stevenage (0) WIN
26-05 HJK Helsinki vs Lahti Lahti (+1 3/4) Lose
25-05 Bochum vs Monchengladbach Bochum (0) DRAW
22-05 Stoke City vs Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic (+1/4) WIN
21-05 AIK Solna vs Gefle AIK Solna (-3/4) Lose
20-05 Silkeborg vs Aalborg Silkeborg (0) WIN
19-05 Monchengladbach vs Bochum Monchengladbach (-3/4) WIN
18-05 Lille vs Sochaux Sochaux (+1 1/4) WIN
17-05 Club Brugge vs KAA Gent Club Brugge (+3/4) WIN
16-05 Albinoleffe vs Atalanta Atalanta (+3/4) WIN
15-05 Birmingham vs Fulham Fulham (+1/4) WIN
14-05 Sunderland vs Wolverhampton Wolverhampton (0) WIN
13-05 Angers vs Ajaccio Angers (0) WIN
12-05 Landskrona vs Helsingborg Helsingborg (-1) Lose
11-05 Levante vs Barcelona Levante (+1 3/4) WIN
10-05 Luton vs Wrexham Luton (-3/4) WIN
09-05 HJK Helsinki vs KuPS HJK Helsinki (-1) WIN
08-05 Coimbra vs Sporting Braga Coimbra (+1/2) WIN
07-05 Schalke vs Mainz Schalke (0) Lose
06-05 Clermont Foot vs Nantes Clermont Foot (-1/4) WIN
04-05 SV Ried vs Rapid Wien SV Ried (0) WIN
03-05 Norway U19 vs Serbia U19 Serbia U19 (+1/4) WIN
02-05 Cottbus vs Augsburg Cottbus (+1/4) WIN
01-05 Heerenveen vs Ajax Heerenveen (+1) DRAW
30-04 Napoli vs Genoa Genoa (+1 1/4) WIN
29-04 Ajaccio vs Sedan Ajaccio (-1/4) Lose
28-04 Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC Nordsjaelland (-1/4) WIN
27-04 Marseille vs Nice Nice (+1 1/2) Lose
26-04 Elgin City vs Clyde Elgin City (0) Lose
25-04 Real Zaragoza vs Almeria Real Zaragoza (-1/2) WIN
24-04 Brest vs PSG Brest (+1/4) WIN
23-04 Valencia vs Real Madrid Real Madrid (+1/4) WIN
22-04 Helsingborg vs Syrianska Syrianska (+1 3/4) WIN
21-04 BK Hacken vs Orebro Orebro (+1/4) WIN
20-04 Kalmar vs Elfsborg Kalmar (-1/4) WIN
19-04 Tranmere vs Notts County Tranmere (-1/4) Lose
18-04 IFK Goteborg vs Helsingborg Helsingborg (+1/4) WIN
17-04 Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen Bayern Munich (-1/2) WIN
16-04 WBA vs Chelsea WBA (+3/4) Lose
15-04 Huelva vs Barcelona B Huelva (0) DRAW
14-04 Lyngby vs Midtjylland Lyngby (+1/2) WIN
13-04 Grimsby Town vs Rushden & Dianmonds Grimsby Town (-1/4) Lose
12-04 Swansea City vs Hull City Hull City (+3/4) WIN
11-04 Viking vs Molde  Molde (+1/2) WIN
10-04 Aston Villa vs Newcastle Aston Villa (-3/4) WIN
09-04 Mallorca vs Sevilla Mallorca (0) DRAW
08-04 Stabaek vs Valerenga Stabaek (+1/4) WIN
07-04 CFR Cluj vs Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti (+1/4) WIN
05-04 Reading vs Preston Reading (-3/4) WIN
04-04 IFK Goteborg vs Orebro Orebro (+1/2) WIN
03-04 Catania vs Palermo Catania (-1/4) WIN
02-04 AC Milan vs Inter Milan AC Milan (0) WIN
01-04 Uniao Leiria vs Maritimo Maritimo (-1/4) WIN
29-03 Rochdale vs Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic (+1/4) Lose
27-03 Olhanense vs Sporting Braga Sporting Braga (-1/4) WIN
26-03 Israel vs Latvia Israel (-1) DRAW
24-03 France(U21) vs Spain(U21) France(U21) (0) WIN
23-03 Lewes vs Braintree Town Lewes (+1 1/4) WIN
22-03 St. Johnstone vs Brechin St. Johnstone (-1 1/4) Lose
21-03 Empoli vs Reggina Empoli (-1/4) WIN
20-03 Racing vs Real Sociedad Racing (-1/4) WIN
19-03 Palermo vs AC Milan Palermo (+3/4) WIN
18-03 Saussuolo vs Modena Modena (+1/2) WIN
17-03 Rangers vs PSV PSV (0) WIN
14-03 Le Mans vs Nimes Nimes (+3/4) WIN
13-03 Espanyol vs Deportivo Espanyol (-1/2) WIN
12-03 Portsmouth vs Middlesbrough Middlesbrough (+1/2) WIN
11-03 Rennes vs Marseille Rennes (0) Lose
07-03 Augsburg vs Dusseldorf Augsburg (-3/4) WIN
06-03 Freiburg vs Werder Bremen Werder Bremen (0) WIN
05-03 Fulham vs Blackburn Fulham (-3/4) WIN
02-03 Benfica vs Sporting Lisbon Benfica (-1) DRAW
01-03 Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest Middlesbrough (0) DRAW
28-02 Augsburg vs Erzgebirge Aue Augsburg (-3/4) WIN
27-02 Levante vs Osasuna Osasuna (+1/4) Lose
26-02 Wolves vs Blackpool Wolves (-1) WIN
25-02 Tenerife vs Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo (+1/2) Lose
24-02 Leverkusen vs Metallist Kharkiv Leverkusen (-1) WIN
23-02 Motherwell vs Saint Mirren Saint Mirren (+3/4) WIN
22-02 CSKA Moscow vs PAOK PAOK (+1 1/4) WIN
21-02 Varese vs Frosinone Frosinone (+1) WIN
20-02 Monchengladbach vs Schalke Monchengladbach (+1/2) WIN
19-02 Bologna vs Palermo Bologna (0) WIN
18-02 1860 Munich vs Augsburg Augsburg (-1/4) WIN
17-02 Basel vs Spartak Moscow Basel (-1/2) Lose
16-02 Sampdoria vs Genoa Genoa (0) WIN
15-02 Birmingham vs Newcastle Newcastle (0) WIN
14-02 Metz vs Ajaccio Metz (-1/2) Lose
13-02 Hercules vs Real Zaragoza Hercules (-1/4) WIN
12-02 Stuttgart vs Nurnberg Stuttgart (-1/2) Lose
11-02 Augsburg vs Duisburg Augsburg (-1/2) Lose
09-02 France vs Brazil France (0) WIN
08-02 France U21 vs Slovakia U21 France U21 (-3/4) WIN
06-02 Frieburg vs Frankfurt Frankfurt (+1/2) WIN
05-02 Getafe vs Deportivo Getafe (-1/2) WIN
04-02 Cottbus vs Aachen Aachen (+1/2) WIN
03-02 Genclerbirligi vs Bucaspor Genclerbirligi (-1/2) WIN
02-02 Real Madrid vs Sevilla Real Madrid (-1 1/4) WIN
30-01 Osasuna vs Real Madrid Osasuna (+1 1/4) WIN
29-01 Sheffield Wed vs Hereford Sheffield Wed (+1 1/4) WIN
28-01 Empoli vs Varese Empoli (0) DRAW
27-01 Fluminense vs Macae Fluminense (-1 1/2) WIN
26-01 Cottbus vs Hoffenheim Cottbus (+1/4) WIN
25-01 Schalke vs Nurnberg Schalke (-3/4) Lose
23-01 Villarreal vs Real Sociedad Villarreal (-1) DRAW
22-01 Everton vs West Ham West Ham (+1) WIN
21-01 Livorno vs Albinoleffe Albinoleffe (+1) WIN
19-01 Deportivo vs Almeria Almeria (+1/4) WIN
18-01 Man City vs Leicester City Man City (-1 1/2) WIN
16-01 Lazio vs Sampdoria Sampdoria (+3/4) Lose
15-01 Stoke City vs Bolton Stoke City (-1/4) WIN
12-01 Benfica vs Olhanense Benfica (-1 1/2) WIN
11-01 Darlington vs Histon Darlington (-1) WIN
09-01 Mallorca vs Almeria Mallorca (-3/4) WIN
08-01 Bolton vs York City Bolton (-1 1/2) WIN
06-01 Bologna vs Fiorentina Bologna (0) DRAW
05-01 Arsenal vs Manchester City Arsenal (-1/2) Lose
04-01 Blackpool vs Birmingham Birmingham (+1/4) WIN
03-01 Mallorca vs Hercules Mallorca (-1/2) WIN
02-01 Rangers vs Celtic Celtic (+1/4) WIN
01-01 Birmingham vs Arsenal Arsenal (-1) WIN

[[ BACK ]]

© 2009 The Sports Tips plc (UK)